1. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | (27) | 39 | : | 16 | +23 | 24 | |
2. | SC Radelfingen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 34 | : | 17 | +17 | 23 | |
3. | SC Aegerten Brügg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | (15) | 22 | : | 12 | +10 | 21 | |
4. | CS Lecce | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | (19) | 34 | : | 33 | +1 | 19 | |
5. | SV Port | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | (30) | 28 | : | 19 | +9 | 19 | |
6. | FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | (36) | 36 | : | 31 | +5 | 16 | |
7. | FC Diessbach/Dotzigen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | (7) | 26 | : | 13 | +13 | 15 | |
8. | FC Täuffelen | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | (10) | 20 | : | 27 | -7 | 14 | |
9. | FC Aarberg b | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (16) | 21 | : | 24 | -3 | 12 | |
10. | SV Lyss | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | (23) | 15 | : | 32 | -17 | 10 | |
11. | FC Walperswil | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | (11) | 15 | : | 40 | -25 | 6 | |
12. | FC Orpund | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | (22) | 15 | : | 41 | -26 | 6 |
1. | Team Untere Emme (Koppiger SV) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 3 | |
2. | SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Schlossmatt (SC Holligen 94) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wabern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Diaspora 2014 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bern 1894 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Interlaken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Worb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Port | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Grünstern b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 | |
12. | FC Bosporus | R 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Vallon (FC Courtelary) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Aurore-Etoile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bözingen 34 / FC Mett | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Grünstern b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nidau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Leugene (FC Pieterlen) b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Port b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Täuffelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Azzurri Bienne b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FC Orpund | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Besa Biel/Bienne b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U-16 Team Seeland Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Aurore Bienne b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC United Hermrigen-Jens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Ins / Müntschemier b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nidau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Radelfingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Täuffelen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Schüpfen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grünstern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Aurore Bienne b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Azzurri Bienne d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Ins / Müntschemier b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Walperswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nidau a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Aarberg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Orpund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Aegerten Brügg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Münchenbuchsee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bözingen 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SR Delémont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Holligen 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Fontenais | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ostermundigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |