Risultati e classifiche

campionato - FE-13 / girone autunno / Gruppo 33 - 20.08.2022 10:00
Team Seeland
0:7
BSC Young Boys Black
15' Joelle Messerli
22' Mateo Emiliano Oberson
30' Noé Lopez Valero
41' Timeo Magnin
50' Loan Thommen
52' Gian Fesseler
61' Luc Lehmann
    • Rete 0:7
      Rete   YB
      Marcatore Luc Lehmann
    • Rete 0:6
      Rete   YB
      Marcatore Gian Fesseler
    • Rete 0:5
      Rete   YB
      Marcatore Loan Thommen
    • Rete 0:4
      Rete   YB
      Marcatore Timeo Magnin
    • Rete 0:3
      Rete   YB
      Marcatore Noé Lopez Valero (Penalty)
    • Rete 0:2
      Rete   YB
      Marcatore Mateo Emiliano Oberson
    • Rete 0:1
      Rete   YB
      Marcatore Joelle Messerli

    Team Seeland

    1 Jampen 16 Steiger 5 Schwede 8 Vilas Boas Martins 12 Kapp 10 Meile (C) 11 Jampen 14 Schwab 9 Kavanagh
     
    1
    Leandro Jampen
    Portiere
    16
    Luan Steiger
    Difensore esterno destro
    5
    Eliah Schwede
    Difensore centrale
    8
    Goncalo Vilas Boas Martins
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    12
    Til Kapp
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    10
    Levin Meile(C)
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    11
    Nico Jampen
    Ala destra
    14
    Inola Faa Schwab
    Ala sinistra
    9
    Jordan Kavanagh
    Attaccante di punta
    Giocatori di riserva
    18
    Nils Brenzikofer
    4
    Tristan Sutter
    2
    Nik Oertle
    3
    Nils Zimmermann
    6
    Praschin Mathialagan
    Allenatore
     
    Daniel Ryser
     
    Manfred Hügli
    Assente
    Ashwin Thevarajah
    Evan Sieber
    Levi Arn
    Nino Marianus Rychen
    Kayra Turan
    Kenissa Blaser

    BSC Young Boys Black

    1 Wölfli 15 Thommen 11 Orell 8 Lozano 16 Fesseler (C) 12 Lopez Valero 13 Pace Girone 5 Messerli 6 Lehmann
     
    1
    Noam Wölfli
    Portiere
    15
    Loan Thommen
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
     
    11
    Niklas Orell
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    8
    Yuri Lozano
    Centrocampista difensivo
    16
    Gian Fesseler(C)
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
     
    12
    Noé Lopez Valero
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    13
    Noé Pace Girone
    Ala destra
    5
    Joelle Messerli
    Centravanti
     
    6
    Luc Lehmann
    Ala sinistra
     
    Giocatori di riserva
    18
    Jamie Gretener
    19
    Nikolaj Popovic
    14
    Timeo Magnin
     
    9
    Fabrice Hubacher
    10
    Mateo Emiliano Oberson
     
    Allenatore
     
    Urs Schafroth
    Assente
    Yosef Barry Omari Ruakabuba
    Dylan Mast
    Micah Wirz

    ©2022