1. | FC Gumefens/Sorens II | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | (27) | 52 | : | 20 | +32 | 37 | |
2. | FC La Sionge I | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | (34) | 55 | : | 15 | +40 | 35 | |
3. | FC Riaz I | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | (60) | 39 | : | 20 | +19 | 32 | |
4. | FC Vuadens I | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | (50) | 41 | : | 40 | +1 | 26 | |
5. | FC Haute-Gruyère II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | (27) | 38 | : | 30 | +8 | 25 | |
6. | FC St-Georges Attalens | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | (35) | 47 | : | 47 | 0 | 23 | |
7. | FC Semsales | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | (31) | 29 | : | 31 | -2 | 19 | |
8. | FC Broc II | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | (53) | 38 | : | 42 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | (56) | 37 | : | 53 | -16 | 17 | |
10. | FC Villaz/Villarimboud I | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | (20) | 20 | : | 42 | -22 | 14 | |
11. | FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | (39) | 27 | : | 55 | -28 | 13 | |
12. | FC Château-d'Oex | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | (18) | 29 | : | 57 | -28 | 10 |
1. | FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | (18) | 24 | : | 9 | +15 | 30 | |
2. | FC Bas-Gibloux II | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | (23) | 30 | : | 23 | +7 | 29 | |
3. | FC Riaz II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | (25) | 28 | : | 16 | +12 | 27 | |
4. | ES Belfaux II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | (28) | 37 | : | 24 | +13 | 27 | |
5. | FC Central FR IIb | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | (39) | 28 | : | 26 | +2 | 22 | |
6. | FC Grolley II | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | (55) | 27 | : | 24 | +3 | 21 | |
7. | FC Sarine-Ouest III | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | (31) | 26 | : | 31 | -5 | 19 | |
8. | FC Farvagny/Ogoz III | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | (12) | 22 | : | 26 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | FC Montagny II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | (41) | 22 | : | 39 | -17 | 12 | |
10. | FC Villaz/Villarimboud II | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | (38) | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 11 | |
11. | Haute-Sarine FC II | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | (29) | 15 | : | 29 | -14 | 6 | |
12. | US Rue a | R 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | (18) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Glâne-Sud (5150) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 6 | |
2. | FC Vuadens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 6 | |
3. | Team La Gruyère (5011) c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (6) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 6 | |
4. | FC Gumefens/Sorens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 3 | |
5. | FC Riaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 3 | |
6. | Team Glâne (5077) b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 3 | |
7. | ViViMaMiCha (5084) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
8. | Team La Gruyère (5134) d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 | |
9. | Team Gibloux (5133) a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 13 | -11 | 0 | |
10. | Team Veveyse (5047) b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (13) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Riaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 14 | : | 7 | +7 | 6 | |
2. | Team Veveyse (5008) d | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 4 | |
3. | FC La Sionge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 4 | |
4. | Team Veveyse (5014) e | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | Team Veveyse (5076) c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | Glâne-Sud (5081) b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | 3 | |
7. | Team La Gruyère (5046) e | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 1 | |
8. | Team Glâne (5087) c | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 1 | |
9. | Team La Gruyère (5134) f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | Team Glâne (5069) b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 4 | : | 13 | -9 | 0 |
1. | Team Cousimbert (5153) a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | ViViMaMICha (5052) a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 8 | +4 | 6 | |
3. | FC Vuadens a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | Team La Gruyère (5011) c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Team Gibloux (5031) a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 3 | |
6. | Team La Gruyère (5046) e | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 3 | |
7. | FC Riaz a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Gumefens/Sorens a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | Team Veveyse (5076) a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | Team La Gruyère (5146) f | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 |
1. | FC Château-d'Oex | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 3 | |
2. | Glâne-Sud (5150) b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 2 | +5 | 3 | |
3. | Team Glâne (5087) f | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Riaz b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | Team La Gruyère (5009) b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | 3 | |
6. | Team Veveyse (5003) a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC La Sionge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
8. | Team La Gruyère (5146) i | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
9. | FC Vuadens b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Ressudens | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | (2) | 19 | : | 13 | +6 | 20 | |
2. | FC Gumefens/Sorens | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | (2) | 23 | : | 7 | +16 | 19 | |
3. | US Rue | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | (0) | 23 | : | 18 | +5 | 18 | |
4. | FC Cortaillod | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | (3) | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 17 | |
5. | FC Murten II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | (5) | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 14 | |
6. | FC Vuisternens/Mézières II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | (0) | 21 | : | 7 | +14 | 13 | |
7. | Villaz-Sarine (5049) | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | (9) | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 12 | |
8. | FC Riaz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | (0) | 9 | : | 26 | -17 | 11 | |
9. | FC Couvet | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | (21) | 12 | : | 14 | -2 | 9 | |
10. | ASI Audax-Friul II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | (18) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 8 | |
11. | FC Haute-Gruyère | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | (13) | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 7 | |
12. | FC Montagny | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (2) | 15 | : | 35 | -20 | 6 | |
13. | FC Petite-Glâne | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | (0) | 5 | : | 15 | -10 | 4 | |
14. | FC Cudrefin | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | (1) | 7 | : | 29 | -22 | 4 | |
15. | FC Val-de-Ruz | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | FC Marly | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (4) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. | FC Cornaux | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (10) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |