Ultime/prossime gare

campionato - Seniori 30+ promozioni / Gruppo 1 - 18.09.2020 20:00
FC Aarburg
3:0
(3:0)
FC Falke Lupfig
    • Ammonizione Alimehaj Gani (Falke Lupfig)
      Ammonizione Alimehaj Gani (Falke Lupfig)
    • Espulsione Sivasubramaniam Sanjeevan (Aarburg)
      Espulsione Sivasubramaniam Sanjeevan (Aarburg)
      Doppia ammonizione
    • Ammonizione Demi Kushtrim (Aarburg)
      Ammonizione Demi Kushtrim (Aarburg)
    • Ammonizione Pittella Angelo (Aarburg)
      Ammonizione Pittella Angelo (Aarburg)
    • Ammonizione Sivasubramaniam Sanjeevan (Aarburg)
      Ammonizione Sivasubramaniam Sanjeevan (Aarburg)
    • Ammonizione Kiefer Stefan (Aarburg)
      Ammonizione Kiefer Stefan (Aarburg)
    • Ammonizione Bekteshi Betim (Falke Lupfig)
      Ammonizione Bekteshi Betim (Falke Lupfig)
    • Ammonizione Ismailaj Avdulla (Falke Lupfig)
      Ammonizione Ismailaj Avdulla (Falke Lupfig)

    FC Aarburg

    1 Aversa 2 Piccoli (C) 18 Burkhart 14 Tornisello 3 Azevedo 8 Fadel 16 Sivasubramaniam 21 Kiefer 11 Müller 6 Bal 10 Natale
     
    1
    Aversa Adriano
    Portiere
    2
    Piccoli Roberto(C)
    Difensore esterno destro
    18
    Burkhart Stefan
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    14
    Tornisello Flavio
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    3
    Azevedo da Cunha Roberto
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    8
    Fadel Mohamed
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    16
    Sivasubramaniam Sanjeevan
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
      
    21
    Kiefer Stefan
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    11
    Müller Tobias
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    6
    Bal Mehmet
    Prima punta destra
    10
    Natale Oscar
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    12
    Marques De Lima Miguel
    20
    Bolliger Sven
    17
    Dias De Oliveira Joao Angelo
    4
    Pittella Angelo
     
    19
    Hallwyler Niki
    7
    Demi Kushtrim
     
    9
    Rindlisbacher Patrick
    Allenatore
     
    Bolliger Sven
    Assente
    Albano Jonathan (Famiglia)
    Piccoli Franco (Convocazione altra squadra)
    Sönmez Serkan (Convocazione altra squadra)
    Tahmaz Seyyid (Ferito)
    Rüsch Matthias (Ferito)
    Rampone Silvano (Servizio civile)
    Godino Angelo (Ferito)
    Kömür Abdullah (Professione)
    Corso Claudio (Privato)
    Tellenbach Mischa (Vacanze)

    FC Falke Lupfig

    1 Alimehaj 4 Vesiqi 5 Shala 6 Bekteshi 2 Miftari (C) 9 Bekaj 15 Ismailaj 7 Nuhija 17 Shllaku 10 Daku 14 Malaj
     
    1
    Alimehaj Gani
    Portiere
     
    4
    Vesiqi Tefik
    Difensore esterno destro
    5
    Shala Arber
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    6
    Bekteshi Betim
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
     
    2
    Miftari Mehdi(C)
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    9
    Bekaj Arton
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    15
    Ismailaj Avdulla
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    7
    Nuhija Refik
    Esterno destro
    17
    Shllaku Liridon
    Esterno sinistro
    10
    Daku Valjanit
    Centravanti
    14
    Malaj Valmir
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    20
    Qeta Artan
    3
    Qeta Daniell
    11
    Neziri Ismajl
    8
    Krueziu Pajtim
    12
    Uruqi Bejtush
    16
    Susuri Kreshnik
    Allenatore
     
    Alimehaj Gani
    Assente
    Dibra Patriot (Professione)
    Shllaku Aleksander (Impiego arbitro )
    Ismaili Petrit (Professione)

    ©2020