Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale

Home

Ultime/prossime gare

4a. lega - Gruppo 7

4a. lega - Gruppo 7

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey9801(17)44:8+3624 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II9801(25)39:15+2424 
3.FC Saint-Légier III9513(15)17:18-116 
4.CS Ollon I9414(25)27:18+913 
5.FC Chile Sport9333(29)18:27-912 
6.FC Yvorne I8323(21)17:16+111 
7.Lausanne Nord Academy II9324(12)17:29-1211 
8.FC Vignoble II9315(15)19:30-1110 
9.FC Lutry III9243(29)15:21-610 
10.FC Bex II9234(42)19:31-129 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II8215(30)17:21-47 
12.FC Aigle II9027(38)15:30-152 

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Vignoble III8611(9)25:13+1219 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux II8611(23)31:8+2319 
3.FC Concordia II7601(9)27:12+1518 
4.FC Epalinges II9531(35)23:11+1218 
5.FC Vevey United IV9513(11)41:21+2016 
6.FC Mont-Goulin IIB8413(15)30:14+1613 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres8305(21)13:24-119 
8.FC Kurde LS 8215(25)18:32-147 
9.CS Ollon II7124(18)9:23-145 
10.FC Yvorne IIA8107(24)8:31-233 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III8008(8)5:41-360 

5a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Ependes II8710(9)38:11+2722 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II8620(16)34:10+2420 
3.FC Valmont IIB8611(18)27:16+1119 
4.FC Essertines8413(15)27:25+213 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II8404(33)19:14+512 
6.FC Yvorne IIB9405(21)29:22+712 
7.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II8314(6)12:18-610 
8.FC Azzurri Yverdon II7304(11)16:15+19 
9.FC Cugy IB8206(38)15:35-206 
10.FC Champagne Sports III8107(63)14:35-213 
11.FC Yvonand III8026(4)16:46-302 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 16

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Saint-Légier II
CS Ollon II
*
*
FC Vevey United II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
*
*
FC Roche I
FC Aigle II
*
*
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 15

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne II
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Gruppo 12

Gi 29.10.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Aigle IV
*
*
VN

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

1.FC Vevey United 8620(11)21:6+1520 
2.FC Yvorne8611(9)27:10+1719 
3.FC Vignoble8521(10)21:11+1017 
4.ES FC Malley LS7412(11)24:12+1213 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll8314(13)22:31-910 
6.FC Aigle 8314(30)20:19+110 
7.FC Champagne Sports7223(6)13:16-38 
8.AS Haute-Broye8224(10)14:16-28 
9.FC Roche8107(13)10:26-163 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy8026(9)10:35-252 

©2020