Calendario

Calendario Erlenwäldli

Do 02.04.2023
11:00
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
campionato 5a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 124091
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Schüpfen
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 6
no. gara 123289
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Plagne
campionato 5a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 124092
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
CS Lecce b
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 123796
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Do 16.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Pieterlen
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 6
no. gara 123302
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Sa 22.04.2023
15:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Aurore Bienne
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 123809
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Do 23.04.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
SV Safnern
campionato 5a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 124103
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Do 30.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 6
no. gara 123315
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Do 07.05.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Orvin
campionato 5a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 124114
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC La Suze 07 / FC Courtelary
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 123822
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Do 14.05.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 6
no. gara 123328
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Do 21.05.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Pieterlen
campionato 5a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 124125
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Madretsch
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 123835
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Sa 27.05.2023
HNK Zagreb
SC Bümpliz 78
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 6
no. gara 123341
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Do 04.06.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Köniz
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 6
no. gara 123342
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz
Do 11.06.2023
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
campionato 4a. lega - Gruppo 8
no. gara 123849
Campo da gioco: Hauptplatz

©2023