Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Troistorrents
FC Riddes
1
0
no. gara 107917
FC Vétroz
FC La Combe
1
2
no. gara 107921
FC Martigny-Sports 2
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
6
4
no. gara 107919
US Port-Valais
FC Saillon
0
2
no. gara 107920
FC Orsières
FC Bagnes
3
2
no. gara 107916
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vouvry
0
1
no. gara 107918
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Vouvry
FC Martigny-Sports 2
1
2
no. gara 107925
FC Riddes
US Collombey-Muraz 2
9
0
F
no. gara 107926
FC Vétroz
FC Saillon
3
2
no. gara 107923
Do 05.09.2021
FC Orsières
FC La Combe
1
3
no. gara 107922
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
US Port-Valais
4
1
no. gara 107924
FC Bagnes
FC Troistorrents
0
0
no. gara 107927
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Troistorrents
FC Orsières
2
1
no. gara 107928
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Bagnes
1
3
no. gara 107929
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Riddes
2
4
no. gara 107930
FC Vétroz
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
0
0
no. gara 107932
US Port-Valais
FC Vouvry
1
5
no. gara 107931
Gi 16.09.2021
FC La Combe
FC Saillon
4
0
no. gara 107933
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Bagnes
FC Martigny-Sports 2
4
5
no. gara 107938
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Riddes
US Port-Valais
7
0
no. gara 107937
FC Vouvry
FC Vétroz
4
2
no. gara 107936
Do 19.09.2021
FC Orsières
FC Saillon
3
2
no. gara 107934
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Vétroz
FC Riddes
3
1
no. gara 107943
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Troistorrents
0
2
no. gara 107941
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Orsières
0
1
no. gara 107940
US Port-Valais
FC Bagnes
0
4
no. gara 107942
Do 26.09.2021
FC La Combe
FC Vouvry
5
5
no. gara 107944
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Saillon
3
5
no. gara 107945
Me 29.09.2021
FC La Combe
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
2
2
no. gara 107935
Ve 01.10.2021
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Martigny-Sports 2
9
2
no. gara 107951
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Troistorrents
US Port-Valais
6
1
no. gara 107950
FC Riddes
FC La Combe
2
3
no. gara 107948
FC Vouvry
FC Saillon
0
4
no. gara 107947
Do 03.10.2021
FC Orsières
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
2
2
no. gara 107946
FC Bagnes
FC Vétroz
7
3
no. gara 107949
Me 06.10.2021
FC Troistorrents
US Collombey-Muraz 2
6
1
no. gara 107939
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Orsières
0
1
no. gara 107952
FC Riddes
FC Saillon
0
3
no. gara 107956
FC Vétroz
FC Troistorrents
2
1
no. gara 107954
US Port-Valais
US Collombey-Muraz 2
5
6
no. gara 107953
Do 10.10.2021
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Vouvry
4
3
no. gara 107957
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Troistorrents
FC La Combe
2
1
no. gara 107961
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Riddes
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
1
0
no. gara 107959
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vétroz
1
0
no. gara 107962
FC Martigny-Sports 2
US Port-Valais
3
0
no. gara 107963
Do 17.10.2021
FC Orsières
FC Vouvry
1
1
no. gara 107958
FC Bagnes
FC Saillon
1
2
no. gara 107960
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Vétroz
FC Martigny-Sports 2
2
2
no. gara 107965
FC Vouvry
FC Riddes
0
4
no. gara 107969
US Port-Valais
FC Orsières
0
9
no. gara 107964
Do 24.10.2021
FC La Combe
US Collombey-Muraz 2
4
2
no. gara 107966
FC Troistorrents
FC Saillon
2
2
no. gara 107967
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Bagnes
2
4
no. gara 107968
Gi 28.10.2021
FC La Combe
FC Bagnes
4
0
no. gara 107955
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Orsières
FC Riddes
3
1
no. gara 107970
US Port-Valais
FC Vétroz
1
10
no. gara 107975
Sa 30.10.2021
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Saillon
0
2
no. gara 107973
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC La Combe
4
1
no. gara 107974
Do 31.10.2021
FC Troistorrents
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
3
3
no. gara 107972
FC Bagnes
FC Vouvry
5
0
no. gara 107971
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Riddes
FC Bagnes
0
1
no. gara 107981
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Saillon
0
2
no. gara 107978
FC Vouvry
FC Troistorrents
0
3
no. gara 107980
FC Vétroz
FC Orsières
0
2
no. gara 107976
Do 07.11.2021
FC La Combe
US Port-Valais
8
0
no. gara 107977
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
US Collombey-Muraz 2
5
5
no. gara 107979
Do 20.03.2022
FC Riddes
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 107983
FC Vouvry
US Collombey-Muraz 2
no. gara 107984
10:00
FC Saillon
US Port-Valais
no. gara 107986
10:00
FC La Combe
FC Vétroz
no. gara 107987
15:00
FC Bagnes
FC Orsières
no. gara 107982
15:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Martigny-Sports 2
no. gara 107985
Sa 26.03.2022
19:30
FC Saillon
FC Vétroz
no. gara 107989
20:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Riddes
no. gara 107992
Do 27.03.2022
US Port-Valais
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
no. gara 107990
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Vouvry
no. gara 107991
FC Troistorrents
FC Bagnes
no. gara 107993
10:00
FC La Combe
FC Orsières
no. gara 107988
Do 03.04.2022
FC Bagnes
US Collombey-Muraz 2
no. gara 107995
FC Riddes
FC Martigny-Sports 2
no. gara 107996
FC Vouvry
US Port-Valais
no. gara 107997
10:00
FC Saillon
FC La Combe
no. gara 107999
15:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Vétroz
no. gara 107998
16:00
FC Orsières
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 107994
Sa 09.04.2022
19:30
FC Vétroz
FC Vouvry
no. gara 108002
20:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 108005
Do 10.04.2022
US Port-Valais
FC Riddes
no. gara 108003
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Bagnes
no. gara 108004
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Orsières
no. gara 108000
10:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC La Combe
no. gara 108001
Sa 23.04.2022
19:00
FC Orsières
US Collombey-Muraz 2
no. gara 108006
Do 24.04.2022
FC Troistorrents
FC Martigny-Sports 2
no. gara 108007
FC Bagnes
US Port-Valais
no. gara 108008
FC Riddes
FC Vétroz
no. gara 108009
FC Vouvry
FC La Combe
no. gara 108010
15:00
FC Saillon
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
no. gara 108011
Sa 30.04.2022
19:30
FC Vétroz
FC Bagnes
no. gara 108015
Do 01.05.2022
FC Martigny-Sports 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
no. gara 108017
US Port-Valais
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 108016
10:00
FC La Combe
FC Riddes
no. gara 108014
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Vouvry
no. gara 108013
15:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Orsières
no. gara 108012
Sa 07.05.2022
19:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
US Port-Valais
no. gara 108019
19:00
FC Orsières
FC Martigny-Sports 2
no. gara 108018
Do 08.05.2022
FC Vouvry
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
no. gara 108023
FC Saillon
FC Riddes
no. gara 108022
FC Bagnes
FC La Combe
no. gara 108021
FC Troistorrents
FC Vétroz
no. gara 108020
Sa 14.05.2022
19:30
FC Vétroz
US Collombey-Muraz 2
no. gara 108028
Do 15.05.2022
US Port-Valais
FC Martigny-Sports 2
no. gara 108029
FC Vouvry
FC Orsières
no. gara 108024
10:00
FC La Combe
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 108027
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Bagnes
no. gara 108026
15:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Riddes
no. gara 108025
Sa 21.05.2022
19:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC La Combe
no. gara 108032
Do 22.05.2022
FC Riddes
FC Vouvry
no. gara 108035
FC Bagnes
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
no. gara 108034
FC Saillon
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 108033
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Vétroz
no. gara 108031
16:00
FC Orsières
US Port-Valais
no. gara 108030
Sa 28.05.2022
19:30
FC Vétroz
US Port-Valais
no. gara 108041
Do 29.05.2022
FC Riddes
FC Orsières
no. gara 108036
FC Vouvry
FC Bagnes
no. gara 108037
10:00
FC Saillon
US Collombey-Muraz 2
no. gara 108039
10:00
FC La Combe
FC Martigny-Sports 2
no. gara 108040
15:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 108038
Sa 04.06.2022
19:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
no. gara 108045
Do 05.06.2022
US Port-Valais
FC La Combe
no. gara 108043
FC Saillon
FC Martigny-Sports 2
no. gara 108044
FC Troistorrents
FC Vouvry
no. gara 108046
FC Bagnes
FC Riddes
no. gara 108047
10:30
FC Orsières
FC Vétroz
no. gara 108042

Navigazione squadra

©2021