Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Allievi E (orario di gara 3/3) - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 29.08.2020
SC Siebnen b
FC Richterswil a
*
*
no. gara 175075
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
FC Affoltern a/A a
*
*
no. gara 175068
10:00
FC Horgen b
FC Uitikon a
no. gara 175072
FC Horgen c
FC Einsiedeln a
*
*
no. gara 175073
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
*
*
no. gara 175074
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
*
*
no. gara 175069
14:00
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Freienbach b
no. gara 175070
FC Adliswil a
FC Red Star ZH b
*
*
no. gara 175071
Sa 05.09.2020
09:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Hausen a/A a
no. gara 175081
09:55
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
no. gara 175083
10:00
FC Affoltern a/A a
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
no. gara 175082
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Horgen b
*
*
no. gara 175079
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
SC Siebnen b
*
*
no. gara 175076
11:15
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Langnau a/A a
no. gara 175077
FC Freienbach b
FC Adliswil a
*
*
no. gara 175080
FC Uitikon a
FC Horgen c
*
*
no. gara 175078
Sa 12.09.2020
SC Siebnen b
FC Einsiedeln a
*
*
no. gara 175090
FC Horgen b
FC Freienbach b
*
*
no. gara 175087
FC Horgen c
FC Red Star ZH b
*
*
no. gara 175088
12:00
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Affoltern a/A a
no. gara 175085
FC Richterswil a
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
*
*
no. gara 175091
13:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
FC Wollishofen b*
no. gara 175084
FC Adliswil a
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
*
*
no. gara 175086
Gi 17.09.2020
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Langnau a/A a
*
*
no. gara 175094
Sa 19.09.2020
09:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Horgen b
no. gara 175096
09:55
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Hausen a/A a
no. gara 175098
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
no. gara 175099
10:00
FC Affoltern a/A a
FC Adliswil a
no. gara 175097
10:00
FC Freienbach b
FC Horgen c
no. gara 175095
11:00
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Richterswil a
no. gara 175092
13:00
FC Uitikon a
SC Siebnen b
no. gara 175093
Sa 26.09.2020
09:30
SC Siebnen b
FC Red Star ZH b
no. gara 175105
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Einsiedeln a
no. gara 175107
10:00
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
no. gara 175100
12:00
FC Richterswil a
FC Uitikon a
no. gara 175106
12:00
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Freienbach b
no. gara 175104
14:15
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Adliswil a
no. gara 175101
Sa 03.10.2020
09:55
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Horgen b
no. gara 175113
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
FC Adliswil a
no. gara 175114
10:00
FC Freienbach b
SC Siebnen b
no. gara 175110
10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Langnau a/A a
no. gara 175111
10:00
FC Affoltern a/A a
FC Horgen c
no. gara 175112
10:30
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Richterswil a
no. gara 175109
13:00
FC Uitikon a
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
no. gara 175108
Sa 24.10.2020
09:30
SC Siebnen b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
no. gara 175120
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Red Star ZH b
no. gara 175122
10:00
FC Horgen b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
no. gara 175117
10:00
FC Horgen c
FC Wollishofen b*
no. gara 175118
11:30
FC Richterswil a
FC Freienbach b
no. gara 175121
12:00
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Affoltern a/A a
no. gara 175119
12:45
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Uitikon a
no. gara 175123
15:15
FC Adliswil a
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
no. gara 175116
Sa 31.10.2020
09:55
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Langnau a/A a
no. gara 175128
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
FC Horgen c
no. gara 175129
10:00
FC Freienbach b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
no. gara 175125
10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Richterswil a
no. gara 175126
10:00
FC Affoltern a/A a
SC Siebnen b
no. gara 175127
12:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
FC Horgen b
no. gara 175130
12:00
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Adliswil a
no. gara 175131
13:00
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Einsiedeln a
no. gara 175124
Sa 07.11.2020
09:30
SC Siebnen b
FC Wollishofen b*
no. gara 175135
10:00
FC Horgen b
FC Hausen a/A a
no. gara 175132
10:00
FC Horgen c
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
no. gara 175133
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
no. gara 175137
11:00
FC Richterswil a
FC Affoltern a/A a
no. gara 175136
12:00
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
no. gara 175134
12:45
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Freienbach b
no. gara 175138
13:00
FC Uitikon a
FC Red Star ZH b
no. gara 175139
Sa 14.11.2020
10:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
FC Hausen a/A a
no. gara 175115
10:00
FC Horgen b
FC Affoltern a/A a
no. gara 175102
11:30
FC Horgen c
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
no. gara 175103
12:00
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Uitikon a
no. gara 175089
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2020