Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Allievi A+ - Gruppo 2

Do 30.08.2020
SV Höngg b
FC Uitikon
1
3
no. gara 129321
FC Schlieren a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
1
3
no. gara 129322
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Industrie Turicum
2
3
no. gara 129317
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Zürich City SC
0
3
no. gara 129318
Do 06.09.2020
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Schlieren a
4
3
no. gara 129323
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Centro Lusitano Zurich
3
5
no. gara 129328
FC Engstringen
Zürich City SC
3
8
no. gara 129327
FC Uitikon
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
0
3
no. gara 129324
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
SV Höngg b
1
1
no. gara 129325
Me 09.09.2020
FC Schlieren a
FC Uitikon
10
1
no. gara 129334
Do 13.09.2020
FC Engstringen
Benfica Clube de Zurique
0
4
no. gara 129330
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
6
0
no. gara 129333
SV Höngg b
SC Wipkingen
4
2
no. gara 129332
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Industrie Turicum
0
1
no. gara 129329
Me 23.09.2020
19:30
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
no. gara 129347
20:00
SC Wipkingen
FC Uitikon
no. gara 129348
Do 27.09.2020
10:00
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Uitikon
no. gara 129335
12:00
Zürich City SC
SV Höngg b
no. gara 129338
15:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Schlieren a
no. gara 129336
16:00
SC Wipkingen
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
no. gara 129337
16:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Engstringen
no. gara 129340
Me 30.09.2020
19:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Schlieren a
no. gara 129362
20:00
FC Uitikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
no. gara 129346
20:00
FC Engstringen
SC Wipkingen
no. gara 129319
Do 04.10.2020
12:00
FC Engstringen
FC Industrie Turicum
no. gara 129341
12:00
SV Höngg b
Benfica Clube de Zurique
no. gara 129343
13:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Zürich City SC
no. gara 129344
15:00
FC Schlieren a
SC Wipkingen
no. gara 129345
Do 11.10.2020
12:00
Zürich City SC
FC Schlieren a
no. gara 129349
14:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
no. gara 129350
14:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich
SV Höngg b
no. gara 129351
Do 18.10.2020
13:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Centro Lusitano Zurich
no. gara 129355
15:00
FC Schlieren a
Benfica Clube de Zurique
no. gara 129356
15:00
FC Uitikon
Zürich City SC
no. gara 129357
15:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
SC Wipkingen
no. gara 129358
15:30
SV Höngg b
FC Engstringen
no. gara 129354
Do 25.10.2020
10:00
FC Industrie Turicum
SC Wipkingen
no. gara 129359
12:00
Zürich City SC
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
no. gara 129360
14:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Uitikon
no. gara 129361
14:30
FC Engstringen
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
no. gara 129363
Do 01.11.2020
12:00
SC Wipkingen
Zürich City SC
no. gara 129370
13:30
SV Höngg b
FC Industrie Turicum
no. gara 129365
15:00
FC Schlieren a
FC Engstringen
no. gara 129367
15:30
FC Uitikon
Centro Lusitano Zurich
no. gara 129368
17:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
Benfica Clube de Zurique
no. gara 129369
Do 08.11.2020
10:00
FC Industrie Turicum
Zürich City SC
no. gara 129371
12:00
SV Höngg b
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
no. gara 129376
14:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
SC Wipkingen
no. gara 129372
15:30
FC Engstringen
FC Uitikon
no. gara 129374
16:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
no. gara 129373
Do 15.11.2020
10:00
SC Wipkingen
Centro Lusitano Zurich
no. gara 129381
12:00
Zürich City SC
Benfica Clube de Zurique
no. gara 129382
13:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Industrie Turicum
no. gara 129377
15:00
FC Schlieren a
SV Höngg b
no. gara 129378
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Engstringen
no. gara 129380
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2020