Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Allievi E (orario di gara 3/3) - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 29.08.2020
09:00
BC Albisrieden b
FC Uitikon b
no. gara 175144
Zürich City SC
FC Industrie Turicum a
*
*
no. gara 175140
10:00
SC YF Juventus b
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
no. gara 175141
10:00
FC Dietikon a
FC United Zürich a
no. gara 175142
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Schlieren b
*
*
no. gara 175143
10:30
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Urdorf b
no. gara 175147
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Uitikon b
FC Altstetten b
*
*
no. gara 175151
FC Schlieren b
BC Albisrieden b
*
*
no. gara 175152
10:00
FC United Zürich a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
no. gara 175153
Zürich City SC
SC YF Juventus b
*
*
no. gara 175155
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Urdorf b
*
*
no. gara 175148
12:30
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
FC Dietikon a
no. gara 175154
17:00
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Centro Lusitano Zurich
no. gara 175149
Sa 12.09.2020
09:00
BC Albisrieden b
FC United Zürich a
no. gara 175159
10:00
FC Altstetten b
FC Schlieren b
no. gara 175160
10:00
FC Urdorf b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
no. gara 175163
10:00
FC Dietikon a
Zürich City SC
no. gara 175157
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
*
*
no. gara 175158
16:00
SC YF Juventus b
FC Industrie Turicum a
no. gara 175156
Sa 19.09.2020
10:00
FC Uitikon b
Centro Lusitano Zurich
no. gara 175166
10:00
FC Schlieren b
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
no. gara 175167
10:00
FC United Zürich a
FC Altstetten b
no. gara 175168
10:00
Zürich City SC
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
no. gara 175170
10:00
SC YF Juventus b
FC Dietikon a
no. gara 175171
10:30
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Wiedikon ZH b
no. gara 175164
12:30
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
BC Albisrieden b
no. gara 175169
Sa 26.09.2020
10:00
FC Dietikon a
FC Industrie Turicum a
no. gara 175172
10:00
BC Albisrieden b
Zürich City SC
no. gara 175174
10:00
FC Altstetten b
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
no. gara 175175
10:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Schlieren b
no. gara 175177
10:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SC YF Juventus b
no. gara 175173
12:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC United Zürich a
no. gara 175176
12:30
FC Urdorf b
FC Uitikon b
no. gara 175178
Sa 03.10.2020
10:00
Zürich City SC
FC Altstetten b
no. gara 175185
10:00
SC YF Juventus b
BC Albisrieden b
no. gara 175186
10:00
FC Dietikon a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
no. gara 175187
10:00
FC Schlieren b
FC Urdorf b
no. gara 175182
10:00
FC United Zürich a
Centro Lusitano Zurich
no. gara 175183
10:30
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
no. gara 175184
13:00
FC Uitikon b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
no. gara 175181
Sa 24.10.2020
09:00
BC Albisrieden b
FC Dietikon a
no. gara 175189
10:00
FC Altstetten b
SC YF Juventus b
no. gara 175190
10:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Zürich City SC
no. gara 175191
10:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Industrie Turicum a
no. gara 175188
12:30
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
no. gara 175192
13:00
FC Urdorf b
FC United Zürich a
no. gara 175193
13:30
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Schlieren b
no. gara 175194
Sa 31.10.2020
10:00
FC United Zürich a
FC Wiedikon ZH b
no. gara 175198
10:00
Zürich City SC
Centro Lusitano Zurich
no. gara 175200
10:00
SC YF Juventus b
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
no. gara 175201
10:00
FC Dietikon a
FC Altstetten b
no. gara 175202
10:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
BC Albisrieden b
no. gara 175203
10:30
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
FC Urdorf b
no. gara 175199
12:00
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Uitikon b
no. gara 175196
Sa 07.11.2020
09:00
BC Albisrieden b
FC Industrie Turicum a
no. gara 175204
10:00
FC Altstetten b
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
no. gara 175205
10:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Dietikon a
no. gara 175206
10:30
Centro Lusitano Zurich
SC YF Juventus b
no. gara 175207
12:15
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Benfica Clube de Zurique a
no. gara 175209
13:00
FC Uitikon b
FC Schlieren b
no. gara 175211
13:00
FC Urdorf b
Zürich City SC
no. gara 175208
Sa 14.11.2020
10:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Uitikon b
no. gara 175161
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2020