Sponsor principale

Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

4a. lega - girone di qualificazione - Gruppo 1

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Muhen 1
FC Küttigen 2
2
5
no. gara 118896
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Ljiljan
7
0
no. gara 118897
SC Zofingen 2
FC Rothrist 2
2
0
no. gara 118898
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
FC Oftringen 2
4
2
no. gara 118895
Do 16.08.2020
FC Aarau
FC Kölliken 2
4
3
no. gara 118894
FC Suhr 2
FC Gränichen 2a
1
2
no. gara 118899
Me 19.08.2020
FC Rothrist 2
FC Suhr 2
2
3
no. gara 118903
Ve 21.08.2020
FC Gränichen 2a
SC Schöftland 3
2
1
no. gara 118902
FC Aarau
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
3
2
no. gara 118907
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Oftringen 2
FC Muhen 1
2
4
no. gara 118906
FC Ljiljan
SC Zofingen 2
3
1
no. gara 118904
FC Kölliken 2
FC Masis Aarau
3
1
no. gara 118901
FC Küttigen 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
3
1
no. gara 118905
Ve 28.08.2020
SC Zofingen 2
FC Küttigen 2
0
1
no. gara 118911
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
FC Kölliken 2
2
2
no. gara 118908
FC Masis Aarau
FC Gränichen 2a
3
3
no. gara 118914
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Muhen 1
FC Aarau
0
3
F
no. gara 118909
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Oftringen 2
7
0
no. gara 118910
SC Schöftland 3
FC Rothrist 2
6
0
no. gara 118913
Do 30.08.2020
FC Suhr 2
FC Ljiljan
4
2
no. gara 118912
Ma 01.09.2020
FC Aarau
FC Erlinsbach 1
1
2
no. gara 118920
Me 02.09.2020
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
FC Muhen 1
2
5
no. gara 118921
FC Rothrist 2
FC Masis Aarau
1
2
no. gara 118916
FC Ljiljan
SC Schöftland 3
1
4
no. gara 118917
FC Küttigen 2
FC Suhr 2
1
0
no. gara 118918
FC Oftringen 2
SC Zofingen 2
1
5
no. gara 118919
Gi 03.09.2020
FC Kölliken 2
FC Gränichen 2a
1
4
no. gara 118915
Ve 04.09.2020
SC Schöftland 3
FC Küttigen 2
1
0
no. gara 118926
SC Zofingen 2
FC Aarau
4
2
no. gara 118924
FC Masis Aarau
FC Ljiljan
5
1
no. gara 118927
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Muhen 1
FC Kölliken 2
1
0
no. gara 118922
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
9
0
no. gara 118923
Do 06.09.2020
FC Suhr 2
FC Oftringen 2
1
1
no. gara 118925
Lu 07.09.2020
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Rothrist 2
2
1
no. gara 118928
Ma 08.09.2020
SC Schöftland 3
FC Masis Aarau
9
0
no. gara 118900
Ve 11.09.2020
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
SC Zofingen 2
4
4
no. gara 118934
FC Aarau
FC Suhr 2
1
1
no. gara 118933
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Muhen 1
FC Erlinsbach 1
0
2
no. gara 118935
FC Oftringen 2
SC Schöftland 3
2
5
no. gara 118932
FC Kölliken 2
FC Rothrist 2
3
3
no. gara 118929
FC Küttigen 2
FC Masis Aarau
2
0
no. gara 118931
Do 13.09.2020
FC Ljiljan
FC Gränichen 2a
2
2
no. gara 118930
Ve 18.09.2020
SC Zofingen 2
FC Muhen 1
5
4
no. gara 118937
Sa 19.09.2020
SC Schöftland 3
FC Aarau
1
2
no. gara 118939
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Küttigen 2
3
4
no. gara 118941
FC Masis Aarau
FC Oftringen 2
9
3
no. gara 118940
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Kölliken 2
4
0
no. gara 118936
FC Rothrist 2
FC Ljiljan
6
1
no. gara 118942
Do 20.09.2020
FC Suhr 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
1
4
no. gara 118938
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
SC Schöftland 3
2
3
no. gara 118947
FC Aarau
FC Masis Aarau
1
2
no. gara 118946
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Oftringen 2
FC Gränichen 2a
1
3
no. gara 118945
FC Erlinsbach 1
SC Zofingen 2
2
0
no. gara 118949
FC Küttigen 2
FC Rothrist 2
1
0
no. gara 118944
Ma 29.09.2020
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Aarau
4
1
no. gara 118954
Me 30.09.2020
FC Rothrist 2
FC Oftringen 2
2
0
no. gara 118955
FC Ljiljan
FC Küttigen 2
0
3
F
no. gara 118956
SC Zofingen 2
FC Kölliken 2
5
1
no. gara 118950
FC Suhr 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
0
1
no. gara 118951
SC Schöftland 3
FC Muhen 1
2
1
no. gara 118952
FC Masis Aarau
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
6
1
F
no. gara 118953
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
FC Gränichen 2a
2
4
no. gara 118960
FC Aarau
FC Rothrist 2
9
1
no. gara 118959
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Erlinsbach 1
SC Schöftland 3
6
0
no. gara 118962
Lu 05.10.2020
SC Zofingen 2
FC Suhr 2
4
1
no. gara 118963
Me 07.10.2020
FC Kölliken 2
FC Ljiljan
1
6
no. gara 118943
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Masis Aarau
FC Erlinsbach 1
3
1
no. gara 118966
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Muhen 1
2
1
no. gara 118967
SC Schöftland 3
SC Zofingen 2
2
2
no. gara 118965
FC Ljiljan
FC Aarau
2
3
no. gara 118969
FC Küttigen 2
FC Oftringen 2
5
1
no. gara 118970
FC Rothrist 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
2
4
no. gara 118968
Do 11.10.2020
FC Suhr 2
FC Kölliken 2
1
2
no. gara 118964
Me 14.10.2020
FC Muhen 1
FC Suhr 2
4
3
no. gara 118948
Gi 15.10.2020
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Gränichen 2a
1
0
no. gara 118975
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Aarau
FC Küttigen 2
5
3
no. gara 118972
Sa 17.10.2020
SC Zofingen 2
FC Masis Aarau
7
0
no. gara 118976
FC Muhen 1
FC Rothrist 2
9
2
no. gara 118974
FC Kölliken 2
FC Oftringen 2
3
4
no. gara 118971
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
FC Ljiljan
0
3
no. gara 118973
Do 18.10.2020
FC Suhr 2
SC Schöftland 3
1
2
no. gara 118977
Lu 19.10.2020
FC Kölliken 2
FC Küttigen 2
0
2
no. gara 118957
Me 21.10.2020
FC Oftringen 2
FC Ljiljan
3
2
no. gara 118958
FC Küttigen 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a
0
4
no. gara 118983
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Gränichen 2a
SC Zofingen 2
5
1
no. gara 118980
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Rothrist 2
3
0
no. gara 118981
SC Schöftland 3
FC Kölliken 2
3
1
no. gara 118978
FC Masis Aarau
FC Suhr 2
2
2
no. gara 118979
FC Ljiljan
FC Muhen 1
3
4
no. gara 118982
Me 28.10.2020
FC Masis Aarau
FC Muhen 1
2
2
no. gara 118961
Sa 20.02.2021
FC Oftringen 2
FC Aarau
0
0
VN
no. gara 118984
Sponsor
Sponsor
Compagno
Equipaggiamento

©2021