Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale

Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

5a. lega - 1° girone - Gruppo 4

Do 23.08.2020
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
SC Basel Nord b
0
0
no. gara 146734
FC Telegraph BS
FC Birlik
3
3
no. gara 146737
FC Nordstern BS
FC Afghan
0
8
no. gara 146735
VfR Kleinhüningen a
FC Atletico Basel
4
1
no. gara 146733
FC Sportfreunde
US Olympia 1963
1
1
no. gara 146736
Do 06.09.2020
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
FC JTV Basel
1
4
no. gara 146743
FC Telegraph BS
FC Afghan
0
5
no. gara 146746
FC Birlik
US Olympia 1963
2
5
no. gara 146747
FC Nordstern BS
FC Atletico Basel
1
6
no. gara 146744
FC Sportfreunde
SC Basel Nord b
0
1
no. gara 146745
Do 13.09.2020
SC Basel Nord b
FC Telegraph BS
12
0
no. gara 146749
FC Atletico Basel
FC Sportfreunde
1
3
no. gara 146750
FC JTV Basel
FC Nordstern BS
2
2
no. gara 146751
VfR Kleinhüningen a
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
5
0
no. gara 146752
FC Afghan
FC Birlik
6
1
no. gara 146748
Gi 17.09.2020
US Olympia 1963
FC Telegraph BS
4
1
no. gara 146738
FC Atletico Basel
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
4
1
no. gara 146741
Do 20.09.2020
FC Nordstern BS
VfR Kleinhüningen a
2
1
no. gara 146753
FC Birlik
SC Basel Nord b
2
3
no. gara 146756
US Olympia 1963
FC Afghan
4
2
no. gara 146757
FC Telegraph BS
FC Atletico Basel
0
9
no. gara 146755
Me 23.09.2020
FC Sportfreunde
FC JTV Basel
4
4
no. gara 146754
SC Basel Nord b
FC Nordstern BS
3
2
no. gara 146740
Do 27.09.2020
SC Basel Nord b
US Olympia 1963
2
1
no. gara 146758
FC Atletico Basel
FC Birlik
6
1
no. gara 146759
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
FC Nordstern BS
2
5
no. gara 146762
FC JTV Basel
FC Telegraph BS
6
0
no. gara 146760
VfR Kleinhüningen a
FC Sportfreunde
12
1
no. gara 146761
Me 30.09.2020
FC JTV Basel
VfR Kleinhüningen a
0
5
no. gara 146742
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Afghan
SC Basel Nord b
1
2
no. gara 146767
Do 04.10.2020
FC Sportfreunde
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
1
3
no. gara 146763
FC Telegraph BS
VfR Kleinhüningen a
0
7
no. gara 146764
US Olympia 1963
FC Atletico Basel
0
5
no. gara 146766
Me 07.10.2020
FC Birlik
FC JTV Basel
0
5
no. gara 146765
Do 11.10.2020
FC Atletico Basel
FC Afghan
6
4
no. gara 146768
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
FC Telegraph BS
4
0
no. gara 146771
FC Nordstern BS
FC Sportfreunde
3
3
no. gara 146772
Me 14.10.2020
FC Afghan
FC Sportfreunde
3
1
no. gara 146739
FC JTV Basel
US Olympia 1963
2
3
no. gara 146769
Gi 15.10.2020
VfR Kleinhüningen a
FC Birlik
7
0
no. gara 146770
Do 18.10.2020
FC Telegraph BS
FC Nordstern BS
1
9
no. gara 146773
SC Basel Nord b
FC Atletico Basel
3
5
no. gara 146777
FC Birlik
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
2
3
no. gara 146774
US Olympia 1963
VfR Kleinhüningen a
1
6
no. gara 146775
FC Afghan
FC JTV Basel
5
2
no. gara 146776
Do 25.10.2020
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
US Olympia 1963
2
5
no. gara 146780
FC Nordstern BS
FC Birlik
3
2
no. gara 146781
FC JTV Basel
SC Basel Nord b
0
5
no. gara 146778
VfR Kleinhüningen a
FC Afghan
7
1
no. gara 146779
FC Sportfreunde
FC Telegraph BS
4
4
no. gara 146782
Sa 31.10.2020
17:00
US Olympia 1963
FC Nordstern BS
no. gara 146784
Do 01.11.2020
11:00
SC Basel Nord b
VfR Kleinhüningen a
no. gara 146786
13:00
FC Atletico Basel
FC JTV Basel
no. gara 146787
13:00
FC Birlik
FC Sportfreunde
no. gara 146783
15:00
FC Afghan
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
no. gara 146785
Equipaggiamento

©2020