Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Allievi D/9 (orario di gara 3/3) - livello 3 - girone primavera - Gruppo 10

Gi 07.04.2022
FC Gurmels c
FC Kerzers c
2
17
no. gara 190698
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
Sense Oberland (5038) b
2
4
no. gara 190699
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Richemond b
FC Kerzers d
5
6
no. gara 190702
Lu 11.04.2022
Sense Oberland (5038) b
FC Gurmels c
4
3
no. gara 190700
Gi 14.04.2022
FC Kerzers d
FC Schoenberg b
4
9
no. gara 190696
Ve 22.04.2022
FC Charmey
FC Richemond b
2
5
no. gara 190704
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Gurmels c
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
6
4
no. gara 190707
Me 27.04.2022
FC Kerzers c
Team Gibloux (5031) b
12
7
no. gara 190701
Ve 29.04.2022
FC Kerzers c
FC Charmey
7
2
no. gara 190710
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Richemond b
FC Schoenberg b
7
5
no. gara 190711
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
Team Gibloux (5031) b
4
0
no. gara 190708
Sense Oberland (5038) b
FC Kerzers d
13
0
no. gara 190709
Me 04.05.2022
FC Schoenberg b
FC Charmey
4
4
no. gara 190703
Team Gibloux (5031) b
FC Richemond b
0
12
no. gara 190697
Ve 06.05.2022
FC Charmey
Sense Oberland (5038) b
1
6
no. gara 190713
FC Kerzers d
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
0
11
no. gara 190714
Sa 07.05.2022
Team Gibloux (5031) b
FC Gurmels c
3
5
no. gara 190715
FC Schoenberg b
FC Kerzers c
5
5
no. gara 190712
Me 11.05.2022
Team Gibloux (5031) b
Sense Oberland (5038) b
5
1
no. gara 190706
Gi 12.05.2022
FC Kerzers d
FC Kerzers c
1
10
no. gara 190705
Ve 13.05.2022
FC Kerzers c
FC Richemond b
6
3
no. gara 190719
Sa 14.05.2022
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Charmey
8
2
no. gara 190717
Sense Oberland (5038) b
FC Schoenberg b
5
4
no. gara 190718
FC Gurmels c
FC Kerzers d
6
7
no. gara 190716
Ve 20.05.2022
FC Charmey
FC Gurmels c
3
5
no. gara 190722
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Richemond b
Sense Oberland (5038) b
5
7
no. gara 190720
FC Schoenberg b
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
1
9
no. gara 190721
Lu 23.05.2022
Team Gibloux (5031) b
FC Charmey
5
6
no. gara 190724
Me 25.05.2022
FC Gurmels c
FC Schoenberg b
3
4
no. gara 190725
Sa 28.05.2022
Sense Oberland (5038) b
FC Kerzers c
2
2
no. gara 190727
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Richemond b
11
4
no. gara 190726
Me 01.06.2022
FC Kerzers d
Team Gibloux (5031) b
3
6
no. gara 190723
Ve 03.06.2022
FC Charmey
FC Kerzers d
7
6
no. gara 190731
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Richemond b
FC Gurmels c
2
6
no. gara 190729
FC Schoenberg b
Team Gibloux (5031) b
3
0
F
no. gara 190730
FC Kerzers c
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
9
3
no. gara 190728

Navigazione squadra

©2022