Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Raiffeisen Super League - fase 2

Do 24.01.2021
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Lugano
0
1
no. gara 191775
Sa 06.02.2021
FC Vaduz
FC Zürich
3
2
no. gara 191774
Do 07.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
2
no. gara 191778
Servette FC
FC Luzern
4
2
no. gara 191777
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
2
2
no. gara 191776
Sa 13.02.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 191779
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen 1879
1
1
no. gara 191780
Do 14.02.2021
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
0
no. gara 191783
FC Luzern
FC Vaduz
4
0
no. gara 191782
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 191781
Sa 20.02.2021
FC Vaduz
FC St. Gallen 1879
2
1
no. gara 191784
FC Basel 1893
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
no. gara 191785
Do 21.02.2021
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
2
3
no. gara 191786
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
2
0
no. gara 191787
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 191788
Sa 27.02.2021
Servette FC
FC Zürich
3
1
no. gara 191789
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Basel 1893
3
1
no. gara 191790
Do 28.02.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
2
0
no. gara 191791
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 191792
FC Sion
FC Vaduz
0
2
no. gara 191793
Me 03.03.2021
FC St. Gallen 1879
Servette FC
0
1
no. gara 191794
FC Vaduz
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
3
no. gara 191796
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
1
no. gara 191795
Gi 04.03.2021
FC Sion
FC Lugano
0
3
no. gara 191797
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
1
2
no. gara 191798
Sa 06.03.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Vaduz
1
1
no. gara 191799
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
2
1
no. gara 191800
Do 07.03.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
1
3
no. gara 191801
FC Lugano
FC Zürich
0
1
no. gara 191802
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen 1879
4
2
no. gara 191803
Sa 13.03.2021
FC Zürich
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
no. gara 191804
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
4
1
no. gara 191805
Do 14.03.2021
FC Vaduz
FC Lugano
0
3
no. gara 191808
FC St. Gallen 1879
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 191807
FC Sion
Servette FC
1
2
no. gara 191806
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
4
3
no. gara 191809
FC Lugano
FC Basel 1893
2
1
no. gara 191811
Do 21.03.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
4
0
no. gara 191810
FC Luzern
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 191812
Servette FC
FC Vaduz
1
2
no. gara 191813
Sa 03.04.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
2
1
no. gara 191814
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Zürich
1
1
no. gara 191815
Do 04.04.2021
Servette FC
FC Lugano
1
1
no. gara 191817
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
0
3
no. gara 191818
Lu 05.04.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Vaduz
1
2
no. gara 191816
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Lugano
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
0
no. gara 191819
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
3
4
no. gara 191820
Do 11.04.2021
FC Vaduz
FC Sion
3
0
no. gara 191821
BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen 1879
2
0
no. gara 191822
FC Zürich
Servette FC
1
2
no. gara 191823
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
2
no. gara 191826
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Luzern
0
0
no. gara 191827
Do 18.04.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
3
0
no. gara 191828
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Vaduz
2
1
no. gara 191825
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
5
0
no. gara 191824
Me 21.04.2021
FC Luzern
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
0
no. gara 191830
FC Vaduz
FC Basel 1893
1
1
no. gara 191832
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen 1879
2
0
no. gara 191829
Gi 22.04.2021
Servette FC
FC Sion
3
5
no. gara 191831
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
2
no. gara 191833
Sa 24.04.2021
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Vaduz
1
0
no. gara 191837
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel 1893
3
3
no. gara 191834
Do 25.04.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
1
no. gara 191838
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
3
1
no. gara 191836
FC Lugano
Servette FC
0
1
no. gara 191835
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Vaduz
FC Luzern
1
2
no. gara 191842
FC Basel 1893
FC St. Gallen 1879
1
0
no. gara 191839
Do 02.05.2021
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 191840
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
no. gara 191841
FC Zürich
FC Lugano
3
0
no. gara 191843
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Lugano
FC Vaduz
0
2
no. gara 191845
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
0
no. gara 191848
Do 09.05.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Zürich
2
2
no. gara 191844
FC Luzern
Servette FC
3
0
no. gara 191846
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
0
3
no. gara 191847
Ma 11.05.2021
FC Vaduz
BSC Young Boys
0
2
no. gara 191852
FC Basel 1893
FC Lugano
2
0
no. gara 191849
Me 12.05.2021
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
4
no. gara 191850
FC Sion
FC Luzern
1
1
no. gara 191851
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen 1879
2
2
no. gara 191853
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
4
0
no. gara 191854
FC Lugano
FC Sion
3
1
no. gara 191855
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
0
no. gara 191856
FC Vaduz
Servette FC
1
3
no. gara 191857
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
5
2
no. gara 191858
Ve 21.05.2021
FC Zürich
FC Vaduz
4
1
no. gara 191863
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
4
0
no. gara 191862
Servette FC
FC St. Gallen 1879
1
2
no. gara 191861
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
1
2
no. gara 191860
FC Lausanne-Sport
BSC Young Boys
2
4
no. gara 191859

Navigazione squadra

©2021