Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
4
no. gara 124961
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
6
2
no. gara 124967
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
2
1
no. gara 124964
Team Ticino TTA
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
5
1
no. gara 124965
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
4
3
no. gara 124966
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
9
0
no. gara 124962
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
0
6
no. gara 124974
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6
1
no. gara 124973
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
no. gara 124969
Servette FC
Team Ticino TTA
4
1
no. gara 124971
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
6
1
no. gara 124972
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Winterthur
4
3
no. gara 124968
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
3
no. gara 124970
Sa 29.08.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
2
3
no. gara 124976
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 124981
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
6
2
no. gara 124979
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
0
no. gara 124980
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
4
4
no. gara 124977
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
7
1
no. gara 124975
Sa 05.09.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
BSC Young Boys
5
0
no. gara 124982
FC Aarau
Team Ticino TTA
7
4
no. gara 124986
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Winterthur
4
2
no. gara 124983
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
5
no. gara 124984
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
2
no. gara 124985
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
4
no. gara 124987
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
4
no. gara 124988
Me 09.09.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
no. gara 124963
Sa 12.09.2020
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
1
3
no. gara 124993
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
2
2
no. gara 124994
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
2
no. gara 124995
Team Ticino TTA
FC Luzern
3
1
no. gara 124991
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
1
4
no. gara 124992
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
2
no. gara 124989
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
6
4
no. gara 124990
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
1
2
no. gara 124998
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 125000
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
no. gara 124999
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
3
3
no. gara 124997
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
no. gara 125002
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
5
2
no. gara 124996
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino TTA
7
1
no. gara 125001
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
3
4
no. gara 125007
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
3
no. gara 125008
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 125009
Team Ticino TTA
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
4
no. gara 125004
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
2
0
no. gara 125006
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
5
no. gara 125005
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
1
no. gara 125003
Sa 10.10.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
2
2
no. gara 125010
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
3
1
no. gara 125012
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
12
2
no. gara 125015
FC Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
0
no. gara 125011
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
12
1
no. gara 125014
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino TTA
2
0
no. gara 125016
Me 14.10.2020
Team Ticino TTA
FC Zürich
1
0
no. gara 124978
Me 21.10.2020
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
4
1
no. gara 125013
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
0
5
no. gara 125020
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
9
no. gara 125019
Sa 13.03.2021
Servette FC
FC Zürich
1
2
no. gara 125023
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
0
4
no. gara 125022
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
6
no. gara 125018
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
4
1
no. gara 125021
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
1
no. gara 125017
Sa 20.03.2021
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Zürich
1
2
no. gara 125024
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
0
no. gara 125028
FC Aarau
Servette FC
0
3
no. gara 125025
Team Ticino TTA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
no. gara 125030
FC Luzern
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
7
1
no. gara 125026
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 125027
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
0
no. gara 125029
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
2
0
no. gara 125037
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
3
no. gara 125034
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Basel 1893
0
8
no. gara 125035
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
3
no. gara 125031
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
2
no. gara 125033
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino TTA
2
1
no. gara 125032
Servette FC
FC Luzern
1
2
no. gara 125036
Lu 05.04.2021
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 125075
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
5
1
no. gara 125039
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
2
3
no. gara 125040
Team Ticino TTA
FC Winterthur
1
4
no. gara 125043
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
4
no. gara 125042
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
no. gara 125044
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
0
no. gara 125041
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Aarau
4
0
no. gara 125038
Sa 17.04.2021
13:00
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 125046
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
no. gara 125051
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 125048
14:00
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 125050
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 125047
14:30
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 125045
16:30
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 125049
Sa 24.04.2021
12:00
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 125054
13:00
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 125058
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 125053
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 125056
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 125057
14:00
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 125055
14:30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Luzern
no. gara 125052
Sa 01.05.2021
13:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
no. gara 125064
14:00
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 125059
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
Servette FC
no. gara 125062
14:30
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 125060
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
no. gara 125063
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
no. gara 125061
16:30
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
no. gara 125065
Sa 08.05.2021
12:00
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 125067
13:30
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 125068
14:00
FC Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 125069
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
no. gara 125072
14:00
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 125070
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 125071
14:30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 125066
Sa 15.05.2021
11:30
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 125073
13:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 125079
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
FC Aarau
no. gara 125077
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
no. gara 125076
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
no. gara 125078
15:00
FC Winterthur
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
no. gara 125074
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 125086
13:00
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 125084
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 125083
14:00
FC Luzern
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 125082
14:00
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
no. gara 125085
14:30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 125080
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 125081
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 125087
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Aarau
no. gara 125090
13:00
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
no. gara 125089
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
no. gara 125088
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 125092
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
no. gara 125091
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 125093
Sa 12.06.2021
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 125094
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
no. gara 125098
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
no. gara 125095
12:00
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 125099
14:00
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 125097
16:30
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 125096
17:00
Servette FC
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
no. gara 125100
Sa 19.06.2021
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 125105
Team Ticino TTA
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 125107
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Zürich
no. gara 125102
13:00
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
no. gara 125104
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
no. gara 125103
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
no. gara 125106
14:00
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
no. gara 125101
Do 27.06.2021
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
R
no. gara 125119
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Grasshopper Club Zürich
R
no. gara 125132
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
R
no. gara 125130
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
R
no. gara 125110
Team Ticino TTA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
R
no. gara 125123
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
R
no. gara 125136
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Luzern
R
no. gara 125117
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino TTA
R
no. gara 125134
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
no. gara 125109
Team Ticino TTA
BSC Young Boys
R
no. gara 125138
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
R
no. gara 125125
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
R
no. gara 125112
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino TTA
R
no. gara 125121
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
no. gara 125122
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
no. gara 125135
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Ticino TTA
R
no. gara 125108
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
R
no. gara 125111
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
R
no. gara 125128
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
R
no. gara 125141
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
R
no. gara 125124
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
R
no. gara 125137
Servette FC
FC Aarau
R
no. gara 125116
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
no. gara 125133
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
no. gara 125120
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
no. gara 125129
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
no. gara 125115
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
R
no. gara 125142
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
R
no. gara 125140
FC Luzern
Servette FC
R
no. gara 125127
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
R
no. gara 125118
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
R
no. gara 125131
FC Zürich
Servette FC
R
no. gara 125114
FC Aarau
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
R
no. gara 125113
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
R
no. gara 125126
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
R
no. gara 125139

©2021