Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale

Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

Allievi D/9 (orario di gara 3/3) - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 05.03.2022
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
9
1
no. gara 197557
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
4
0
no. gara 197560
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
8
2
no. gara 197558
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Puplinge 1
9
2
no. gara 197559
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
US Meinier 1
0
6
no. gara 197556
CS Italien GE 3
CS Chênois 3
1
9
no. gara 197555
Sa 12.03.2022
CS Chênois 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
1
2
no. gara 197566
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
0
7
no. gara 197565
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
2
9
no. gara 197562
US Meinier 1
CS Italien GE 3
11
1
no. gara 197561
FC Puplinge 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
4
4
no. gara 197564
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
1
9
no. gara 197563
Sa 19.03.2022
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
8
1
no. gara 197568
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Puplinge 1
1
7
no. gara 197569
CS Chênois 3
US Meinier 1
1
8
no. gara 197571
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
8
4
no. gara 197570
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
7
0
no. gara 197572
CS Italien GE 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
2
no. gara 197567
Sa 26.03.2022
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
0
10
no. gara 197575
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
CS Chênois 3
2
3
no. gara 197577
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 2
CS Italien GE 3
no. gara 197573
FC Puplinge 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
3
5
no. gara 197574
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
4
3
no. gara 197576
US Meinier 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
10
0
no. gara 197578
Sa 09.04.2022
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
CS Italien GE 3
3
2
no. gara 197585
FC Veyrier Sports 2
US Meinier 1
0
20
no. gara 197589
FC Puplinge 1
CS Chênois 3
1
0
no. gara 197588
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
2
2
no. gara 197587
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
7
1
no. gara 197586
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
1
9
no. gara 197590
Me 13.04.2022
CS Chênois 3
FC Veyrier Sports 2
1
5
no. gara 197582
Me 27.04.2022
US Meinier 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
19
2
no. gara 197583
Sa 30.04.2022
CS Chênois 3
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
7
1
no. gara 197593
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
9
2
no. gara 197596
11:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
no. gara 197592
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
4
4
no. gara 197595
CS Italien GE 3
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
2
10
no. gara 197591
US Meinier 1
FC Puplinge 1
12
1
no. gara 197594
Ma 03.05.2022
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
2
5
no. gara 197581
Gi 05.05.2022
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
0
1
no. gara 197584
Sa 07.05.2022
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
US Meinier 1
1
12
no. gara 197600
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
CS Italien GE 3
4
1
no. gara 197597
FC Saint-Paul 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
5
1
F
no. gara 197598
FC Puplinge 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
9
0
no. gara 197601
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
1
13
no. gara 197602
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
CS Chênois 3
6
1
no. gara 197599
Sa 14.05.2022
CS Chênois 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
3
4
no. gara 197604
CS Italien GE 3
FC Saint-Paul 1
2
2
no. gara 197603
US Meinier 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
11
1
no. gara 197605
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
3
0
no. gara 197606
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Puplinge 1
5
0
no. gara 197607
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
2
5
no. gara 197608
Me 18.05.2022
CS Italien GE 3
FC Puplinge 1
2
4
no. gara 197579
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Saint-Paul 1
CS Chênois 3
2
2
no. gara 197610
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
3
2
no. gara 197613
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
US Meinier 1
0
11
no. gara 197611
FC Puplinge 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
5
2
no. gara 197614
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
CS Italien GE 3
0
3
F
no. gara 197609
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
11
1
no. gara 197612
Ma 24.05.2022
US Meinier 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
15
1
no. gara 197616
Me 25.05.2022
18:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
no. gara 197580
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
0
7
no. gara 197618
FC Puplinge 1
Urania Genève Sport 2010 2
7
2
no. gara 197619
CS Chênois 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
2
3
no. gara 197615
11:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
CS Italien GE 3
no. gara 197620
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
0
5
no. gara 197617

Navigazione squadra

Allievi D/9 (orario di gara 3/3), livello 2 - girone primavera
Risultati + classifiche Calendario Prossimo turno
Compagno
Supplier
Supplier
Equipaggiamento

©2022