Risultati e classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

partite di preparazione - - 23.08.2020 09:30
FC Rüti (Mädchen) c
39' Shillova Erin
55' Ariano Federico
57' Shillova Erin
66' Ariano Federico
73' Ariano Federico
79' Shillova Erin
80'+2' Ibrahimi Almira
7:5
(1:3)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
9' Garbarino Nicholas
13' Mabiala Noah
32' Mabiala Noah
48' Monaco Leonardo
67' Mamai Jaydon
    • Rete 7:5
      Rete   Rüti
      Marcatore Ibrahimi Almira
    • Rete 6:5
      Rete   Rüti
      Marcatore Shillova Erin
    • Rete 5:5
      Rete   Rüti
      Marcatore Ariano Picciallo Federico
    • Rete 4:5
      Rete   Rot Weiss Winikon
      Marcatore Mamai Jaydon
    • Rete 4:4
      Rete   Rüti
      Marcatore Ariano Picciallo Federico
    • Rete 3:4
      Rete   Rüti
      Marcatore Shillova Erin
    • Rete 2:4
      Rete   Rüti
      Marcatore Ariano Picciallo Federico
    • Rete 1:4
      Rete   Rot Weiss Winikon
      Marcatore Monaco Leonardo
    • Rete 1:3
      Rete   Rüti
      Marcatore Shillova Erin
    • Rete 0:3
      Rete   Rot Weiss Winikon
      Marcatore Mabiala Noah
    • Rete 0:2
      Rete   Rot Weiss Winikon
      Marcatore Mabiala Noah
    • Rete 0:1
      Rete   Rot Weiss Winikon
      Marcatore Garbarino Nicholas

    FC Rüti (Mädchen) c

    1 Lugg 8 Rohner 3 Piro 11 Shillova (C) 2 Piro 7 Shillova 6 Ariano 9 Zenullahu 4 Ariano 10 Petkovic 5 Rama
     
    1
    Lugg Carlos
    Portiere
    8
    Rohner Alisha
    Difensore esterno destro
    3
    Piro Giada
    Difensore centrale
    11
    Shillova Fatjana(C)
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    2
    Piro Giulia
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    7
    Shillova Erin
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
       
    6
    Ariano Picciallo Luana
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    9
    Zenullahu Somea
    Esterno destro
    4
    Ariano Picciallo Federico
    Esterno sinistro
       
    10
    Petkovic Vanja
    Prima punta destra
    5
    Rama Nesa
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    12
    Kalayci Aylin
    13
    Dedic Lejla
    14
    Ibrahimi Almira
     
    15
    Uzo Naomi
    Allenatore
     
    Ariano Luigi
    Assente
    Ismailji Riona (non convocato)
    Raschle Leyla (Famiglia)

    FC Rot Weiss Winikon

    21 Muçaj 13 Vijayakumar 18 Civrilli 6 Vijayakumar 5 Queiros 16 Garbarino 10 Monaco 3 Garbarino 11 Da Silva (C) 12 Lopez 8 Mamai
     
    21
    Muçaj Adonis
    Portiere
    13
    Vijayakumar Tharshan
    Difensore esterno destro
    18
    Civrilli Emrecan
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    6
    Vijayakumar Sanjay
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    5
    Queiros Mourão Alexandre
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    16
    Garbarino Theodore
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    10
    Monaco Leonardo
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
     
    3
    Garbarino Nicholas
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    11
    Da Silva Rodrigues Marcelo(C)
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    12
    Lopez Pinho Diego
    Prima punta destra
    8
    Mamai Jaydon
    Prima punta sinistra
     
    Giocatori di riserva
    1
    Hänsli Loris
    14
    Gomes Amaral Ivo
    9
    Mabiala Noah
      
    4
    Morina Mendim
    Allenatore
     
    Civrilli Abdülkadir
    Assente
    Sejdijaj Albijon (Ferito)
    Palatano Diego (-)
    Ndamni Evans (Vacanze)
    Ahmeti Bledion (Privato)
    Sponsor
    Sponsor jersey
    Sponsor jersey

    ©2020