Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 03.11.2018 13:00
FC Laufen b
5' Luigi Talaia
10' Ammar Munishi
15' Luigi Talaia
20' Ennio Coppetti
24' Luigi Talaia
35' Hüseyin Kaba
40' Hüseyin Kaba
45' Ammar Munishi
60' Ammar Munishi
65' Luigi Talaia
10:2
(5:0/8:1)
FC Röschenz gelb
30' Lars Jenni
55' Ryan Buser
    • Tor 10:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Luigi Talaia
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ammar Munishi
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Röschenz
      Torschütze Ryan Buser
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ammar Munishi
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Röschenz
      Torschütze Lars Jenni
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Luigi Talaia
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ennio Coppetti
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Luigi Talaia
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ammar Munishi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Luigi Talaia

    FC Laufen b

    1 Nordquist 14 Jermann 5 Travaglione (C) 15 Thierwächter 6 Coppetti 7 Munishi 8 Strebel 10 Talaia 11 Altwegg
     
    1
    Nordquist Josua
    Torhüter
    14
    Jermann Fabio
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Travaglione Jassin(C)
    Linker Verteidiger
    15
    Thierwächter Jaysen
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Coppetti Ennio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Munishi Ammar
    Linker MF-Spieler
       
    8
    Strebel Ege
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Talaia Luigi
    Hängende Spitze
        
    11
    Altwegg Colin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Kaba Hüseyin
      
    13
    Kamberi Nevzat
    2
    Nathan Amethesh
    Trainer
     
    Talaia Antonio
     
    Travaglione Amalio

    FC Röschenz gelb

    1 Paule 8 Bucher 12 Thoma (C) 7 Buser 10 Locher 4 Thalmann 13 Jenni 9 Von Däniken 5 Milosevic
     
    1
    Paule Justin
    Torhüter
    8
    Bucher Elias
    Libero
    12
    Thoma Lucien(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    7
    Buser Ryan
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    10
    Locher Tim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Thalmann Mike
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Jenni Lars
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Von Däniken Philipp
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Milosevic Darko
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Wegmüller Yannick
    14
    Bühlmann Lea
    Trainer
     
    Schnell Tobias
     
    Zimmermann Fabian

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 03.11.2018 13:00
    FC Laufen b
    5' Luigi Talaia
    10' Ammar Munishi
    15' Luigi Talaia
    20' Ennio Coppetti
    24' Luigi Talaia
    35' Hüseyin Kaba
    40' Hüseyin Kaba
    45' Ammar Munishi
    60' Ammar Munishi
    65' Luigi Talaia
    10:2
    (5:0/8:1)
    FC Röschenz gelb
    30' Lars Jenni
    55' Ryan Buser
      • Tor 10:2
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Luigi Talaia
      • Tor 9:2
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Ammar Munishi
      • Tor 8:2
        Tor   Röschenz
        Torschütze Ryan Buser
      • Tor 8:1
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Ammar Munishi
      • Tor 7:1
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
      • Tor 6:1
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
      • Tor 5:1
        Tor   Röschenz
        Torschütze Lars Jenni
      • Tor 5:0
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Luigi Talaia
      • Tor 4:0
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Ennio Coppetti
      • Tor 3:0
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Luigi Talaia
      • Tor 2:0
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Ammar Munishi
      • Tor 1:0
        Tor   Laufen
        Torschütze Luigi Talaia

      FC Laufen b

      1 Nordquist 14 Jermann 5 Travaglione (C) 15 Thierwächter 6 Coppetti 7 Munishi 8 Strebel 10 Talaia 11 Altwegg
       
      1
      Nordquist Josua
      Torhüter
      14
      Jermann Fabio
      Rechter Verteidiger
      5
      Travaglione Jassin(C)
      Linker Verteidiger
      15
      Thierwächter Jaysen
      Mittelverteidiger
      6
      Coppetti Ennio
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
       
      7
      Munishi Ammar
      Linker MF-Spieler
         
      8
      Strebel Ege
      Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      10
      Talaia Luigi
      Hängende Spitze
          
      11
      Altwegg Colin
      Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      3
      Kaba Hüseyin
        
      13
      Kamberi Nevzat
      2
      Nathan Amethesh
      Trainer
       
      Talaia Antonio
       
      Travaglione Amalio

      FC Röschenz gelb

      1 Paule 8 Bucher 12 Thoma (C) 7 Buser 10 Locher 4 Thalmann 13 Jenni 9 Von Däniken 5 Milosevic
       
      1
      Paule Justin
      Torhüter
      8
      Bucher Elias
      Libero
      12
      Thoma Lucien(C)
      Rechter Verteidiger
      7
      Buser Ryan
      Linker Verteidiger
       
      10
      Locher Tim
      Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      4
      Thalmann Mike
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      13
      Jenni Lars
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
      9
      Von Däniken Philipp
      Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      5
      Milosevic Darko
      Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      6
      Wegmüller Yannick
      14
      Bühlmann Lea
      Trainer
       
      Schnell Tobias
       
      Zimmermann Fabian

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 03.11.2018 13:00
      FC Laufen b
      5' Luigi Talaia
      10' Ammar Munishi
      15' Luigi Talaia
      20' Ennio Coppetti
      24' Luigi Talaia
      35' Hüseyin Kaba
      40' Hüseyin Kaba
      45' Ammar Munishi
      60' Ammar Munishi
      65' Luigi Talaia
      10:2
      (5:0/8:1)
      FC Röschenz gelb
      30' Lars Jenni
      55' Ryan Buser
        • Tor 10:2
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Luigi Talaia
        • Tor 9:2
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Ammar Munishi
        • Tor 8:2
          Tor   Röschenz
          Torschütze Ryan Buser
        • Tor 8:1
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Ammar Munishi
        • Tor 7:1
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
        • Tor 6:1
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
        • Tor 5:1
          Tor   Röschenz
          Torschütze Lars Jenni
        • Tor 5:0
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Luigi Talaia
        • Tor 4:0
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Ennio Coppetti
        • Tor 3:0
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Luigi Talaia
        • Tor 2:0
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Ammar Munishi
        • Tor 1:0
          Tor   Laufen
          Torschütze Luigi Talaia

        FC Laufen b

        1 Nordquist 14 Jermann 5 Travaglione (C) 15 Thierwächter 6 Coppetti 7 Munishi 8 Strebel 10 Talaia 11 Altwegg
         
        1
        Nordquist Josua
        Torhüter
        14
        Jermann Fabio
        Rechter Verteidiger
        5
        Travaglione Jassin(C)
        Linker Verteidiger
        15
        Thierwächter Jaysen
        Mittelverteidiger
        6
        Coppetti Ennio
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
         
        7
        Munishi Ammar
        Linker MF-Spieler
           
        8
        Strebel Ege
        Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        10
        Talaia Luigi
        Hängende Spitze
            
        11
        Altwegg Colin
        Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        3
        Kaba Hüseyin
          
        13
        Kamberi Nevzat
        2
        Nathan Amethesh
        Trainer
         
        Talaia Antonio
         
        Travaglione Amalio

        FC Röschenz gelb

        1 Paule 8 Bucher 12 Thoma (C) 7 Buser 10 Locher 4 Thalmann 13 Jenni 9 Von Däniken 5 Milosevic
         
        1
        Paule Justin
        Torhüter
        8
        Bucher Elias
        Libero
        12
        Thoma Lucien(C)
        Rechter Verteidiger
        7
        Buser Ryan
        Linker Verteidiger
         
        10
        Locher Tim
        Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        4
        Thalmann Mike
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        13
        Jenni Lars
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
         
        9
        Von Däniken Philipp
        Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
        5
        Milosevic Darko
        Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        6
        Wegmüller Yannick
        14
        Bühlmann Lea
        Trainer
         
        Schnell Tobias
         
        Zimmermann Fabian

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 03.11.2018 13:00
        FC Laufen b
        5' Luigi Talaia
        10' Ammar Munishi
        15' Luigi Talaia
        20' Ennio Coppetti
        24' Luigi Talaia
        35' Hüseyin Kaba
        40' Hüseyin Kaba
        45' Ammar Munishi
        60' Ammar Munishi
        65' Luigi Talaia
        10:2
        (5:0/8:1)
        FC Röschenz gelb
        30' Lars Jenni
        55' Ryan Buser
          • Tor 10:2
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Luigi Talaia
          • Tor 9:2
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Ammar Munishi
          • Tor 8:2
            Tor   Röschenz
            Torschütze Ryan Buser
          • Tor 8:1
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Ammar Munishi
          • Tor 7:1
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
          • Tor 6:1
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
          • Tor 5:1
            Tor   Röschenz
            Torschütze Lars Jenni
          • Tor 5:0
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Luigi Talaia
          • Tor 4:0
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Ennio Coppetti
          • Tor 3:0
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Luigi Talaia
          • Tor 2:0
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Ammar Munishi
          • Tor 1:0
            Tor   Laufen
            Torschütze Luigi Talaia

          FC Laufen b

          1 Nordquist 14 Jermann 5 Travaglione (C) 15 Thierwächter 6 Coppetti 7 Munishi 8 Strebel 10 Talaia 11 Altwegg
           
          1
          Nordquist Josua
          Torhüter
          14
          Jermann Fabio
          Rechter Verteidiger
          5
          Travaglione Jassin(C)
          Linker Verteidiger
          15
          Thierwächter Jaysen
          Mittelverteidiger
          6
          Coppetti Ennio
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
           
          7
          Munishi Ammar
          Linker MF-Spieler
             
          8
          Strebel Ege
          Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
          10
          Talaia Luigi
          Hängende Spitze
              
          11
          Altwegg Colin
          Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          3
          Kaba Hüseyin
            
          13
          Kamberi Nevzat
          2
          Nathan Amethesh
          Trainer
           
          Talaia Antonio
           
          Travaglione Amalio

          FC Röschenz gelb

          1 Paule 8 Bucher 12 Thoma (C) 7 Buser 10 Locher 4 Thalmann 13 Jenni 9 Von Däniken 5 Milosevic
           
          1
          Paule Justin
          Torhüter
          8
          Bucher Elias
          Libero
          12
          Thoma Lucien(C)
          Rechter Verteidiger
          7
          Buser Ryan
          Linker Verteidiger
           
          10
          Locher Tim
          Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
          4
          Thalmann Mike
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          13
          Jenni Lars
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
           
          9
          Von Däniken Philipp
          Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
          5
          Milosevic Darko
          Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          6
          Wegmüller Yannick
          14
          Bühlmann Lea
          Trainer
           
          Schnell Tobias
           
          Zimmermann Fabian

          ©2018