Hauptsponsor

Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 01.06.2019 18:00
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
14' Ismael Gabr
60' Eigentor
87' Claudio Aeby
3:1
(1:0)
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
54' Louis Pittet
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Claudio Aeby
    • Tor 2:1
      Eigentor   Siviriez
      Eigentor Luc Margueron
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Siviriez
      Torschütze Louis Pittet
    • Verwarnung Romain Rouiller (Siviriez)
      Verwarnung Romain Rouiller (Siviriez)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Ismael Gabr

    Sense-Oberland (5038) a

    1 Aeby 6 Maradan 2 Lötscher 5 Pfäffli 3 Bucher (C) 11 Niederberger 16 Schuwey 8 Pellet 10 Rossi 9 Gleich 7 Gabr
     
    1
    Aeby Claudio
    Torhüter
     
    6
    Maradan Sandro
    Libero
    2
    Lötscher Alex
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Pfäffli Gian
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Bucher Simon(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Niederberger Jerome
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Schuwey Fabrice
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Pellet Loris
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Rossi Valentin
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Gleich Fion
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Gabr Ismael
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Huber Alessandro
    14
    Brügger Philipp
    13
    Vonlanthen Leandro
    4
    Piller Jason
    18
    Roibal Loïc
    19
    Fasel Dominik
    Trainer
     
    Fasel Beat
     
    Brügger Damian
    Abwesend
    Broch Jonas (Ferien)

    Team Glâne FCS (5077)

    1 Demierre 9 Margueron 13 Sousa 6 Brodard (C) 11 Bencherchali 2 Rouiller 10 Conus 4 Balmat 14 Dutoit 5 Reber 12 Tavares
     
    1
    Demierre Dylan
    Torhüter
    9
    Margueron Luc
    Libero
     
    13
    Sousa Teixeira Diogo Filipe
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    6
    Brodard Paul(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Bencherchali Sami M'hamed
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Rouiller Romain
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Conus Eliott
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Balmat Richard
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Dutoit Stéphane
    Rechter Flügel
    5
    Reber Melvin
    Linker Flügel
    12
    Tavares Cardoso Bruno Miguel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Costa de Oliveira Miguel Angelo
    17
    Pittet Louis
     
    8
    Nicolet Mathis
    16
    Bastos Da Silva Rui Pedro
    Trainer
     
    Dos Santos Ricardo
    Abwesend
    Junior Fidel Braz Pinto (Gesperrt)
    Reber Bryan (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Sciboz Zoé (Privat)
    Suard Juliana (Privat)
    Ramos Felipe Yohan (Verletzt)
    Bosson Alexis (Verletzt)

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 01.06.2019 18:00
    Sense-Oberland (5038) a
    14' Ismael Gabr
    60' Eigentor
    87' Claudio Aeby
    3:1
    (1:0)
    Team Glâne FCS (5077)
    54' Louis Pittet
      • Tor 3:1
        Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
        Torschütze Claudio Aeby
      • Tor 2:1
        Eigentor   Siviriez
        Eigentor Luc Margueron
      • Tor 1:1
        Tor   Siviriez
        Torschütze Louis Pittet
      • Verwarnung Romain Rouiller (Siviriez)
        Verwarnung Romain Rouiller (Siviriez)
      • Tor 1:0
        Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
        Torschütze Ismael Gabr

      Sense-Oberland (5038) a

      1 Aeby 6 Maradan 2 Lötscher 5 Pfäffli 3 Bucher (C) 11 Niederberger 16 Schuwey 8 Pellet 10 Rossi 9 Gleich 7 Gabr
       
      1
      Aeby Claudio
      Torhüter
       
      6
      Maradan Sandro
      Libero
      2
      Lötscher Alex
      Rechter Verteidiger
      5
      Pfäffli Gian
      Linker Verteidiger
      3
      Bucher Simon(C)
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      11
      Niederberger Jerome
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      16
      Schuwey Fabrice
      Rechter Aussenläufer
      8
      Pellet Loris
      Linker Aussenläufer
      10
      Rossi Valentin
      Hängende Spitze
      9
      Gleich Fion
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      7
      Gabr Ismael
      Linke Sturmspitze
       
      Ersatzspieler
      20
      Huber Alessandro
      14
      Brügger Philipp
      13
      Vonlanthen Leandro
      4
      Piller Jason
      18
      Roibal Loïc
      19
      Fasel Dominik
      Trainer
       
      Fasel Beat
       
      Brügger Damian
      Abwesend
      Broch Jonas (Ferien)

      Team Glâne FCS (5077)

      1 Demierre 9 Margueron 13 Sousa 6 Brodard (C) 11 Bencherchali 2 Rouiller 10 Conus 4 Balmat 14 Dutoit 5 Reber 12 Tavares
       
      1
      Demierre Dylan
      Torhüter
      9
      Margueron Luc
      Libero
       
      13
      Sousa Teixeira Diogo Filipe
      Vorderer Verteidiger
      6
      Brodard Paul(C)
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      11
      Bencherchali Sami M'hamed
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      2
      Rouiller Romain
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
       
      10
      Conus Eliott
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      4
      Balmat Richard
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      14
      Dutoit Stéphane
      Rechter Flügel
      5
      Reber Melvin
      Linker Flügel
      12
      Tavares Cardoso Bruno Miguel
      Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      7
      Costa de Oliveira Miguel Angelo
      17
      Pittet Louis
       
      8
      Nicolet Mathis
      16
      Bastos Da Silva Rui Pedro
      Trainer
       
      Dos Santos Ricardo
      Abwesend
      Junior Fidel Braz Pinto (Gesperrt)
      Reber Bryan (Nicht qualifiziert)
      Sciboz Zoé (Privat)
      Suard Juliana (Privat)
      Ramos Felipe Yohan (Verletzt)
      Bosson Alexis (Verletzt)

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 01.06.2019 18:00
      Sense-Oberland (5038) a
      14' Ismael Gabr
      60' Eigentor
      87' Claudio Aeby
      3:1
      (1:0)
      Team Glâne FCS (5077)
      54' Louis Pittet
        • Tor 3:1
          Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
          Torschütze Claudio Aeby
        • Tor 2:1
          Eigentor   Siviriez
          Eigentor Luc Margueron
        • Tor 1:1
          Tor   Siviriez
          Torschütze Louis Pittet
        • Verwarnung Romain Rouiller (Siviriez)
          Verwarnung Romain Rouiller (Siviriez)
        • Tor 1:0
          Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
          Torschütze Ismael Gabr

        Sense-Oberland (5038) a

        1 Aeby 6 Maradan 2 Lötscher 5 Pfäffli 3 Bucher (C) 11 Niederberger 16 Schuwey 8 Pellet 10 Rossi 9 Gleich 7 Gabr
         
        1
        Aeby Claudio
        Torhüter
         
        6
        Maradan Sandro
        Libero
        2
        Lötscher Alex
        Rechter Verteidiger
        5
        Pfäffli Gian
        Linker Verteidiger
        3
        Bucher Simon(C)
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        11
        Niederberger Jerome
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        16
        Schuwey Fabrice
        Rechter Aussenläufer
        8
        Pellet Loris
        Linker Aussenläufer
        10
        Rossi Valentin
        Hängende Spitze
        9
        Gleich Fion
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        7
        Gabr Ismael
        Linke Sturmspitze
         
        Ersatzspieler
        20
        Huber Alessandro
        14
        Brügger Philipp
        13
        Vonlanthen Leandro
        4
        Piller Jason
        18
        Roibal Loïc
        19
        Fasel Dominik
        Trainer
         
        Fasel Beat
         
        Brügger Damian
        Abwesend
        Broch Jonas (Ferien)

        Team Glâne FCS (5077)

        1 Demierre 9 Margueron 13 Sousa 6 Brodard (C) 11 Bencherchali 2 Rouiller 10 Conus 4 Balmat 14 Dutoit 5 Reber 12 Tavares
         
        1
        Demierre Dylan
        Torhüter
        9
        Margueron Luc
        Libero
         
        13
        Sousa Teixeira Diogo Filipe
        Vorderer Verteidiger
        6
        Brodard Paul(C)
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        11
        Bencherchali Sami M'hamed
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        2
        Rouiller Romain
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
         
        10
        Conus Eliott
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        4
        Balmat Richard
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        14
        Dutoit Stéphane
        Rechter Flügel
        5
        Reber Melvin
        Linker Flügel
        12
        Tavares Cardoso Bruno Miguel
        Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        7
        Costa de Oliveira Miguel Angelo
        17
        Pittet Louis
         
        8
        Nicolet Mathis
        16
        Bastos Da Silva Rui Pedro
        Trainer
         
        Dos Santos Ricardo
        Abwesend
        Junior Fidel Braz Pinto (Gesperrt)
        Reber Bryan (Nicht qualifiziert)
        Sciboz Zoé (Privat)
        Suard Juliana (Privat)
        Ramos Felipe Yohan (Verletzt)
        Bosson Alexis (Verletzt)

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 01.06.2019 18:00
        Sense-Oberland (5038) a
        14' Ismael Gabr
        60' Eigentor
        87' Claudio Aeby
        3:1
        (1:0)
        Team Glâne FCS (5077)
        54' Louis Pittet
          • Tor 3:1
            Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
            Torschütze Claudio Aeby
          • Tor 2:1
            Eigentor   Siviriez
            Eigentor Luc Margueron
          • Tor 1:1
            Tor   Siviriez
            Torschütze Louis Pittet
          • Verwarnung Romain Rouiller (Siviriez)
            Verwarnung Romain Rouiller (Siviriez)
          • Tor 1:0
            Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
            Torschütze Ismael Gabr

          Sense-Oberland (5038) a

          1 Aeby 6 Maradan 2 Lötscher 5 Pfäffli 3 Bucher (C) 11 Niederberger 16 Schuwey 8 Pellet 10 Rossi 9 Gleich 7 Gabr
           
          1
          Aeby Claudio
          Torhüter
           
          6
          Maradan Sandro
          Libero
          2
          Lötscher Alex
          Rechter Verteidiger
          5
          Pfäffli Gian
          Linker Verteidiger
          3
          Bucher Simon(C)
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          11
          Niederberger Jerome
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          16
          Schuwey Fabrice
          Rechter Aussenläufer
          8
          Pellet Loris
          Linker Aussenläufer
          10
          Rossi Valentin
          Hängende Spitze
          9
          Gleich Fion
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          7
          Gabr Ismael
          Linke Sturmspitze
           
          Ersatzspieler
          20
          Huber Alessandro
          14
          Brügger Philipp
          13
          Vonlanthen Leandro
          4
          Piller Jason
          18
          Roibal Loïc
          19
          Fasel Dominik
          Trainer
           
          Fasel Beat
           
          Brügger Damian
          Abwesend
          Broch Jonas (Ferien)

          Team Glâne FCS (5077)

          1 Demierre 9 Margueron 13 Sousa 6 Brodard (C) 11 Bencherchali 2 Rouiller 10 Conus 4 Balmat 14 Dutoit 5 Reber 12 Tavares
           
          1
          Demierre Dylan
          Torhüter
          9
          Margueron Luc
          Libero
           
          13
          Sousa Teixeira Diogo Filipe
          Vorderer Verteidiger
          6
          Brodard Paul(C)
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          11
          Bencherchali Sami M'hamed
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          2
          Rouiller Romain
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
           
          10
          Conus Eliott
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          4
          Balmat Richard
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          14
          Dutoit Stéphane
          Rechter Flügel
          5
          Reber Melvin
          Linker Flügel
          12
          Tavares Cardoso Bruno Miguel
          Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          7
          Costa de Oliveira Miguel Angelo
          17
          Pittet Louis
           
          8
          Nicolet Mathis
          16
          Bastos Da Silva Rui Pedro
          Trainer
           
          Dos Santos Ricardo
          Abwesend
          Junior Fidel Braz Pinto (Gesperrt)
          Reber Bryan (Nicht qualifiziert)
          Sciboz Zoé (Privat)
          Suard Juliana (Privat)
          Ramos Felipe Yohan (Verletzt)
          Bosson Alexis (Verletzt)
          Sponsor
          Sponsor
          Sponsor
          Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Ausrüster
          Ausrüster
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Bandenwerbung
          Trikotsponsor

          ©2019