Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Ranglisten

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schoenberg Ia11911(23)44:15+2928 
2.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I11812(11)25:13+1225 
3.FC Gurmels I11623(15)18:13+520 
4.FC Seisa 08 I11623(16)28:18+1020 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I11524(36)25:25017 
6.FC Plaffeien I11515(10)28:26+216 
7.FC Tafers I11425(21)27:19+814 
8.FC Bösingen-Laupen I11407(26)18:32-1412 
9.SC Düdingen II11245(12)16:22-610 
10.FC Ueberstorf II11317(18)10:28-1810 
11.FC Schmitten I11236(19)18:27-99 
12.FC Brünisried11218(13)12:31-197 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Beauregard11911(29)48:13+3528 
2.FC St. Silvester-Plasselb11731(10)36:19+1724 
3.FC Alterswil Ib11641(6)24:19+522 
4.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II11623(8)32:18+1420 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II11533(15)27:21+618 
6.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen11443(8)28:19+916 
7.SC Düdingen III11434(24)19:24-515 
8.FC Plaffeien II11425(4)26:27-114 
9.FC Schmitten II11416(20)28:21+713 
10.FC Seisa 08 II11317(11)15:23-810 
11.FC Tafers II11209(23)7:35-286 
12.FC Bösingen-Laupen II110011(4)5:56-510 

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schmitten a10811(2)34:8+2625 
2.FC Kerzers a10712(0)47:14+3322 
3.FC Marly a10712(3)45:21+2422 
4.Sense Mitte (5080) a10613(1)35:27+819 
5.FC Schoenberg a10613(2)44:22+2219 
6.Sense-Oberland (5038) a10613(2)33:19+1419 
7.FC Murten a10316(0)22:25-310 
8.FC Richemond a10226(0)29:42-138 
9.FC Cressier10217(0)28:55-277 
10.FC Gurmels a10127(0)18:44-265 
11.Team La Sonnaz (5005) a10109(0)19:77-583 

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

1.Sense-Oberland (5038) d9810(0)85:16+6925 
2.FC Bösingen9702(0)65:20+4521 
3.FC Schmitten b9621(0)47:20+2720 
4.FC Murten b9531(0)50:17+3318 
5.Team La Sonnaz (5041)9324(0)27:39-1211 
6.FC Gurmels b9225(0)42:59-178 
7.FC Vully-Sport9135(0)22:39-176 
8.FC Etoile-Sport c9135(0)14:56-425 
9.FC Courgevaux9135(5)29:69-405 
10.Sense-Oberland (5111) c9117(0)17:63-464 

Senioren 40+

1.VfL Sense-Saane (5007)5410(1)12:1+1113 
2.FC Richemond4400(8)14:1+1312 
3.Sense-Oberland (5038)4301(0)9:909 
4.FC Ueberstorf SCT5302(0)12:7+59 
5.FC Portalban/Gletterens5302(4)6:5+19 
6.Sense Mitte (5080)4211(2)10:8+27 
7.FC Siviriez4202(2)9:5+46 
8.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion5203(0)9:10-16 
9.Villars-Matran5122(3)10:1005 
10.FC Murten4103(6)7:8-13 
11.FC Bas-Gibloux4004(3)3:22-190 
12.FC Givisiez5005(2)7:22-150 
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Ausrüster
Ausrüster
Ausrüster
Ausrüster
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung