Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Conthey 2
FC Sierre 4
9
4
N° match 140414
FC Châteauneuf
FC Erde
13
4
N° match 140417
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Sion 5
3
1
N° match 140416
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Bramois 2
7
5
N° match 140415
FC Savièse
FC Grône
6
1
N° match 140413
Je 29.08.2019
FC Conthey 2
FC Grône
7
4
N° match 140421
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Vétroz 3
FC Savièse
6
3
N° match 140422
FC Sion 5
FC Châteauneuf
9
7
N° match 140418
FC Bramois 2
FC Grimisuat 2
2
7
N° match 140419
Me 04.09.2019
FC Sierre 4
US Ayent-Arbaz
4
5
N° match 140420
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Châteauneuf
FC Bramois 2
4
4
N° match 140426
FC Erde
FC Sion 5
6
5
N° match 140427
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Sierre 4
7
1
N° match 140425
FC Conthey 2
FC Vétroz 3
9
4
N° match 140423
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Grône
6
2
N° match 140424
Je 19.09.2019
18:15
FC Savièse
FC Conthey 2
N° match 140432
Sa 21.09.2019
09:30
FC Grône
FC Grimisuat 2
N° match 140430
09:30
FC Vétroz 3
US Ayent-Arbaz
N° match 140431
10:30
FC Bramois 2
FC Erde
N° match 140428
11:00
FC Sierre 4
FC Châteauneuf
N° match 140429
Sa 28.09.2019
10:00
FC Sion 5
FC Bramois 2
N° match 140437
10:30
FC Châteauneuf
FC Grône
N° match 140435
10:45
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Vétroz 3
N° match 140434
14:00
FC Erde
FC Sierre 4
N° match 140436
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Savièse
N° match 140433
Je 03.10.2019
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Grimisuat 2
N° match 140441
Sa 05.10.2019
09:30
FC Grône
FC Erde
N° match 140439
10:30
FC Vétroz 3
FC Châteauneuf
N° match 140440
11:00
FC Conthey 2
US Ayent-Arbaz
N° match 140442
14:00
FC Sierre 4
FC Sion 5
N° match 140438
Sa 12.10.2019
10:00
FC Sion 5
FC Grône
N° match 140446
10:30
FC Bramois 2
FC Sierre 4
N° match 140447
10:45
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Conthey 2
N° match 140443
11:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Savièse
N° match 140444
16:00
FC Erde
FC Vétroz 3
N° match 140445
Sa 19.10.2019
09:30
FC Grône
FC Bramois 2
N° match 140448
09:30
FC Vétroz 3
FC Sion 5
N° match 140449
13:15
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Grimisuat 2
N° match 140452
14:00
FC Savièse
FC Erde
N° match 140450
14:00
FC Conthey 2
FC Châteauneuf
N° match 140451
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Sion 5
FC Savièse
N° match 140455
10:30
FC Bramois 2
FC Vétroz 3
N° match 140456
10:30
FC Châteauneuf
US Ayent-Arbaz
N° match 140453
12:30
FC Sierre 4
FC Grône
N° match 140457
13:00
FC Erde
FC Conthey 2
N° match 140454
Sa 02.11.2019
10:30
FC Vétroz 3
FC Sierre 4
N° match 140458
13:15
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Erde
N° match 140461
13:30
FC Savièse
FC Bramois 2
N° match 140459
14:00
FC Conthey 2
FC Sion 5
N° match 140460
14:45
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Châteauneuf
N° match 140462
Sa 09.11.2019
09:30
FC Sierre 4
FC Savièse
N° match 140466
09:30
FC Grône
FC Vétroz 3
N° match 140467
10:00
FC Erde
FC Grimisuat 2
N° match 140463
10:00
FC Sion 5
US Ayent-Arbaz
N° match 140464
10:30
FC Bramois 2
FC Conthey 2
N° match 140465

©2019