Sponsor principal

Résultats et classements

2e ligue - régionale - Groupe 1

Sa 31.10.2020
AS Italiana
FC Weissenstein Bern
R
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Bümpliz 78
R
FC Länggasse
FC Ostermundigen
R
FC Rothorn
SV Meiringen
R
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Steffisburg
R
Di 01.11.2020
15:00
FC Bern 1894
FC Bosporus

2e ligue - régionale - Groupe 1

1.FC Prishtina Bern9702(17)27:13+1421 
2.FC Ostermundigen9603(35)23:13+1018 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen9522(23)29:18+1117 
4.FC Rothorn9513(28)22:18+416 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern9504(25)19:13+615 
6.FC Bern 18949423(29)18:24-614 
7.FC Bosporus8404(34)14:11+312 
8.SV Meiringen9333(35)17:18-112 
9.AS Italiana9315(44)23:19+410 
10.FC Steffisburg9306(13)15:25-109 
11.SC Bümpliz 789216(29)17:30-137 
12.FC Länggasse8107(31)12:34-223 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 31.10.2020
FC Galicia
FC Goldstern b
R

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bethlehem BE 9801(25)31:14+1724 
2.FC Goldstern b8701(11)30:9+2121 
3.SC Wohlensee 9621(6)25:14+1120 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg9522(8)20:16+417 
5.FC Stettlen 089504(23)30:22+815 
6.AS Italiana9333(40)25:16+912 
7.FC Bern 1894 9234(19)18:22-49 
8.FC Schönbühl 9216(44)20:21-17 
9.SV Kaufdorf9216(44)17:34-177 
10.FC Galicia9135(25)22:27-56 
11.SCI Esperia 19279018(20)8:51-431 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 31.10.2020
SC Münchenbuchsee a
AS Italiana
R
FC Bolligen
Team Grauholz b
R
Di 01.11.2020
FC Länggasse a
SC Holligen 94
R
FC Wyler a
FC Sternenberg
R

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SC Holligen 945500(2)18:3+1515 
2.FC Wyler a5500(7)54:4+5015 
3.SC Jegenstorf7502(1)25:21+415 
4.FC Bolligen6402(3)15:23-812 
5.FC Länggasse a7313(1)26:35-910 
6.FC Sternenberg6303(4)15:20-59 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee a6114(0)24:27-34 
8.Team Grauholz b6006(5)13:40-270 
9.AS Italiana6006(28)8:25-170 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - 3e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Ostermundigen c
FC Bern 1894 c
R
FC Sternenberg b
AS Italiana a
R
15:00
FC GS Team Chiesetau b
Femina Kickers Worb Mädchen

Juniors D/9 - MFV - 3e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Bern 1894 c641130:13+1712 
2.SC Worb b732227:22+510 
3.AS Italiana a631223:18+59 
4.FC GS Team Chiesetau b631216:20-49 
5.FC Sternenberg b623131:21+108 
6.FC Ostermundigen c611415:30-153 
7.Femina Kickers Worb Mädchen602414:32-181 
8.FC Prishtina BernRE 70700:000 

Seniors 30+ - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

Ve 30.10.2020
FC Schönbühl
SC Bümpliz 78
R
SC Ittigen
FC Breitenrain
R

Seniors 30+ - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Bern 1894 a6420(0)26:7+1914 
2.AS Italiana / España6420(17)18:7+1114 
3.FC Münsingen7412(2)19:18+113 
4.FC Breitenrain7322(4)27:15+1211 
5.Team Region Gantrisch a7313(7)23:19+410 
6.FC Schönbühl6303(9)21:12+99 
7.SC Bümpliz 787214(4)22:24-27 
8.SC Ittigen7205(5)13:30-176 
9.FC Makedonija7016(1)13:50-371 
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2020