Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Ve 21.08.2020
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Yvorne I
2
1
N° match 140210
Sa 22.08.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Saint-Légier III
1
2
N° match 140213
FC Bex II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
4
2
N° match 140212
Di 23.08.2020
FC Lutry III
FC Montreux-Sports II
2
6
N° match 140214
FC Chile Sport
FC Vignoble II
6
2
N° match 140211
FC Aigle II
CS Ollon I
3
3
N° match 140215
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Yvorne I
CS Ollon I
3
1
N° match 140216
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Chile Sport
6
1
N° match 140221
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Aigle II
5
2
N° match 140217
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Lutry III
2
2
N° match 140218
Di 30.08.2020
FC Vignoble II
FC Bex II
4
6
N° match 140220
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
6
1
N° match 140219
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Lutry III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
2
2
N° match 140225
CS Ollon I
FC Montreux-Sports II
1
2
N° match 140227
FC Bex II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
1
9
N° match 140223
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Vignoble II
0
4
N° match 140224
Di 06.09.2020
FC Chile Sport
FC Yvorne I
1
1
N° match 140222
FC Aigle II
FC Saint-Légier III
1
3
N° match 140226
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Saint-Légier III
CS Ollon I
3
2
N° match 140229
AS FC Napoli Vevey
Lausanne Nord Academy II
7
0
N° match 140232
FC Yvorne I
FC Montreux-Sports II
4
2
N° match 140228
Di 13.09.2020
FC Vignoble II
FC Lutry III
1
1
N° match 140231
FC Chile Sport
FC Bex II
3
1
N° match 140233
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Aigle II
4
1
N° match 140230
Ve 18.09.2020
CS Ollon I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
0
N° match 140238
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Saint-Légier III
5
1
N° match 140239
FC Bex II
FC Yvorne I
2
2
N° match 140234
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Chile Sport
2
2
N° match 140235
Di 20.09.2020
FC Lutry III
AS FC Napoli Vevey
1
6
N° match 140236
FC Aigle II
FC Vignoble II
1
2
N° match 140237
Ve 25.09.2020
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Aigle II
N° match 140243
Sa 26.09.2020
15:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 140240
19:00
FC Bex II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140245
Di 27.09.2020
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Lutry III
N° match 140244
13:00
FC Vignoble II
CS Ollon I
N° match 140242
15:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 140241
Sa 03.10.2020
19:30
CS Ollon I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140249
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 140246
20:30
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Vignoble II
N° match 140250
20:30
FC Saint-Légier III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 140251
Di 04.10.2020
10:30
FC Aigle II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140248
11:00
FC Lutry III
FC Bex II
N° match 140247
Sa 10.10.2020
19:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 140254
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Lutry III
N° match 140257
20:15
FC Yvorne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 140252
Di 11.10.2020
10:30
FC Bex II
FC Aigle II
N° match 140256
13:00
FC Chile Sport
CS Ollon I
N° match 140255
15:00
FC Vignoble II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 140253
Sa 17.10.2020
19:00
CS Ollon I
FC Bex II
N° match 140260
19:00
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140261
20:30
FC Saint-Légier III
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140262
Di 18.10.2020
11:00
FC Lutry III
FC Yvorne I
N° match 140258
13:00
FC Aigle II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140259
15:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Vignoble II
N° match 140263
Ve 23.10.2020
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 140265
Sa 24.10.2020
18:00
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble II
N° match 140264
20:00
FC Bex II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 140267
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS Ollon I
N° match 140268
Di 25.10.2020
11:00
FC Lutry III
FC Aigle II
N° match 140269
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 140266
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Bex II
N° match 140273
19:00
CS Ollon I
FC Lutry III
N° match 140271
19:00
FC Montreux-Sports II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140272
Di 01.11.2020
11:00
FC Vignoble II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140275
15:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140274
16:15
FC Aigle II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 140270
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Saint-Légier III
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140279
CS Ollon I
FC Aigle II
N° match 140281
19:30
FC Yvorne I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140276
20:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Lutry III
N° match 140280
Di 21.03.2021
FC Vignoble II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140277
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex II
N° match 140278
Sa 27.03.2021
CS Ollon I
FC Yvorne I
N° match 140282
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 140285
Di 28.03.2021
FC Bex II
FC Vignoble II
N° match 140286
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 140283
FC Lutry III
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 140284
13:00
FC Chile Sport
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140287
Ve 09.04.2021
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Bex II
N° match 140289
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Aigle II
N° match 140292
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140288
20:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon I
N° match 140293
Di 11.04.2021
FC Vignoble II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140290
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Lutry III
N° match 140291
Sa 17.04.2021
CS Ollon I
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 140295
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140298
20:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 140294
Di 18.04.2021
FC Bex II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140299
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 140296
FC Lutry III
FC Vignoble II
N° match 140297
Ve 23.04.2021
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Lutry III
N° match 140302
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 140305
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Bex II
N° match 140300
Di 25.04.2021
FC Vignoble II
FC Aigle II
N° match 140303
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon I
N° match 140304
13:00
FC Chile Sport
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140301
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne I
N° match 140306
CS Ollon I
FC Vignoble II
N° match 140308
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Bex II
N° match 140311
20:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 140307
Di 02.05.2021
FC Aigle II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140309
FC Lutry III
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140310
Ve 07.05.2021
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey
CS Ollon I
N° match 140315
Sa 08.05.2021
19:30
FC Yvorne I
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140312
Di 09.05.2021
FC Bex II
FC Lutry III
N° match 140313
FC Vignoble II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 140316
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 140317
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Aigle II
N° match 140314
Sa 15.05.2021
CS Ollon I
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140321
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Vignoble II
N° match 140319
20:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140320
Di 16.05.2021
FC Aigle II
FC Bex II
N° match 140322
FC Lutry III
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140323
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 140318
Ve 21.05.2021
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 140328
Sa 22.05.2021
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Lutry III
N° match 140324
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Aigle II
N° match 140325
Di 23.05.2021
FC Bex II
CS Ollon I
N° match 140326
FC Vignoble II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 140329
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 140327
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Chile Sport
N° match 140332
CS Ollon I
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 140334
20:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Bex II
N° match 140333
Di 30.05.2021
FC Vignoble II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 140330
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 140331
FC Aigle II
FC Lutry III
N° match 140335
Ve 04.06.2021
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Vignoble II
N° match 140341
Sa 05.06.2021
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Aigle II
N° match 140336
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 140338
Di 06.06.2021
FC Bex II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 140339
FC Lutry III
CS Ollon I
N° match 140337
13:00
FC Chile Sport
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 140340

©2020