Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Ve 26.08.2022
FC Broc II
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
7
3
no. gara 162747
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
US Rue
4
0
no. gara 162746
FC Charmey II
FC Riaz II
5
1
no. gara 162745
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Bulle II
FC Siviriez II
3
1
no. gara 162748
Do 28.08.2022
FC Vuadens II
FC La Sionge II
2
4
no. gara 162749
Me 31.08.2022
FC Charmey II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
2
1
no. gara 162754
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Siviriez II
FC Vuadens II
1
6
no. gara 162751
US Rue
FC Broc II
0
7
no. gara 162753
Do 04.09.2022
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
FC Bulle II
2
3
no. gara 162752
FC Riaz II
FC La Sionge II
0
3
no. gara 162750
Gi 08.09.2022
FC Charmey II
FC Broc II
2
4
no. gara 162756
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Siviriez II
FC La Sionge II
1
3
no. gara 162759
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Riaz II
2
2
no. gara 162755
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Bulle II
US Rue
8
0
no. gara 162757
FC Vuadens II
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
4
0
no. gara 162758
Me 14.09.2022
FC Charmey II
FC Bulle II
1
3
no. gara 162763
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Broc II
2
4
no. gara 162764
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
FC La Sionge II
0
3
no. gara 162761
FC Riaz II
FC Siviriez II
2
4
no. gara 162760
US Rue
FC Vuadens II
0
4
no. gara 162762
Gi 22.09.2022
FC Vuadens II
FC Charmey II
5
1
no. gara 162767
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Siviriez II
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
0
2
no. gara 162769
US Rue
FC La Sionge II
0
7
no. gara 162768
Do 25.09.2022
FC Bulle II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
1
1
no. gara 162766
FC Broc II
FC Riaz II
1
1
no. gara 162765
Ve 30.09.2022
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Vuadens II
no. gara 162773
20:00
FC Riaz II
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
no. gara 162770
20:30
US Rue
FC Siviriez II
no. gara 162771
Do 02.10.2022
10:30
FC Broc II
FC Bulle II
no. gara 162774
Ma 04.10.2022
20:00
FC La Sionge II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
no. gara 162777
Me 05.10.2022
20:00
FC Siviriez II
FC Charmey II
no. gara 162778
Gi 06.10.2022
20:15
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
US Rue
no. gara 162779
Ve 07.10.2022
20:00
FC Vuadens II
FC Broc II
no. gara 162776
Do 09.10.2022
10:00
FC Bulle II
FC Riaz II
no. gara 162775
Me 12.10.2022
20:15
FC Charmey II
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
no. gara 162781
Ve 14.10.2022
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Siviriez II
no. gara 162782
Sa 15.10.2022
17:00
FC Bulle II
FC Vuadens II
no. gara 162784
18:00
FC Riaz II
US Rue
no. gara 162780
Do 16.10.2022
10:30
FC Broc II
FC La Sionge II
no. gara 162783
Ma 18.10.2022
20:15
FC Charmey II
FC La Sionge II
no. gara 162772
Ve 21.10.2022
20:00
FC La Sionge II
FC Bulle II
no. gara 162786
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
no. gara 162788
Do 23.10.2022
10:00
FC Siviriez II
FC Broc II
no. gara 162787
14:00
FC Vuadens II
FC Riaz II
no. gara 162785
15:00
US Rue
FC Charmey II
no. gara 162789
Do 02.04.2023
FC Siviriez II
FC Bulle II
no. gara 162793
FC La Sionge II
FC Vuadens II
no. gara 162794
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
FC Broc II
no. gara 162792
FC Riaz II
FC Charmey II
no. gara 162790
US Rue
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
no. gara 162791
Ve 14.04.2023
20:00
FC La Sionge II
FC Riaz II
no. gara 162795
20:00
FC Broc II
US Rue
no. gara 162798
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Charmey II
no. gara 162799
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Bulle II
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
no. gara 162797
Do 16.04.2023
14:00
FC Vuadens II
FC Siviriez II
no. gara 162796
Ve 21.04.2023
20:00
FC Riaz II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
no. gara 162800
Do 23.04.2023
FC Broc II
FC Charmey II
no. gara 162801
FC La Sionge II
FC Siviriez II
no. gara 162804
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
FC Vuadens II
no. gara 162803
US Rue
FC Bulle II
no. gara 162802
Ve 28.04.2023
20:00
FC Siviriez II
FC Riaz II
no. gara 162805
20:00
FC Broc II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
no. gara 162809
20:00
FC La Sionge II
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
no. gara 162806
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Bulle II
FC Charmey II
no. gara 162808
Do 30.04.2023
14:00
FC Vuadens II
US Rue
no. gara 162807
Ve 05.05.2023
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
FC Siviriez II
no. gara 162814
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Bulle II
no. gara 162811
20:15
FC Charmey II
FC Vuadens II
no. gara 162812
20:30
FC La Sionge II
US Rue
no. gara 162813
Do 07.05.2023
10:00
FC Riaz II
FC Broc II
no. gara 162810
Ve 12.05.2023
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
FC Riaz II
no. gara 162815
20:00
FC Siviriez II
US Rue
no. gara 162816
20:00
FC La Sionge II
FC Charmey II
no. gara 162817
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Bulle II
FC Broc II
no. gara 162819
Do 14.05.2023
14:00
FC Vuadens II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
no. gara 162818
Ve 19.05.2023
20:00
FC Broc II
FC Vuadens II
no. gara 162821
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC La Sionge II
no. gara 162822
20:15
FC Charmey II
FC Siviriez II
no. gara 162823
20:30
US Rue
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
no. gara 162824
Sa 20.05.2023
20:00
FC Riaz II
FC Bulle II
no. gara 162820
Ve 26.05.2023
20:00
FC Vuadens II
FC Bulle II
no. gara 162829
20:00
FC La Sionge II
FC Broc II
no. gara 162828
20:00
FC Siviriez II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
no. gara 162827
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
FC Charmey II
no. gara 162826
20:00
US Rue
FC Riaz II
no. gara 162825
Ve 02.06.2023
20:00
FC Charmey II
US Rue
no. gara 162834
20:00
FC Riaz II
FC Vuadens II
no. gara 162830
20:00
FC Bulle II
FC La Sionge II
no. gara 162831
20:00
FC Broc II
FC Siviriez II
no. gara 162832
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Châtel-St-Denis III
no. gara 162833

Navigazione squadra

Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Equipaggiamento

©2022