Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

4a. lega - Gruppo 5

Gi 19.08.2021
FC Tafers II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
2
no. gara 144300
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Schmitten I
1
2
no. gara 144301
FC Alterswil II
FC Seisa 08 II
2
1
no. gara 144302
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Central FR Ib
2
1
no. gara 144303
Do 22.08.2021
FC St. Silvester
FC Ueberstorf II
0
0
no. gara 144298
FC Plaffeien II
FC Brünisried
3
2
no. gara 144299
Ve 27.08.2021
FC St. Silvester
FC Plaffeien II
3
1
no. gara 144309
FC Brünisried
FC Tafers II
2
1
no. gara 144308
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Schmitten I
FC Alterswil II
10
1
no. gara 144306
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
2
2
no. gara 144305
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
2
1
no. gara 144307
Do 29.08.2021
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Central FR Ib
1
1
no. gara 144304
Ma 31.08.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
5
no. gara 144313
Me 01.09.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Brünisried
4
1
no. gara 144312
Gi 02.09.2021
FC Tafers II
FC St. Silvester
2
2
no. gara 144311
FC Plaffeien II
FC Ueberstorf II
1
1
no. gara 144310
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Schmitten I
2
2
no. gara 144314
FC Central FR Ib
FC Seisa 08 II
1
3
no. gara 144315
Gi 09.09.2021
FC Brünisried
FC Alterswil II
6
0
no. gara 144319
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Plaffeien II
FC Tafers II
3
2
no. gara 144321
FC St. Silvester
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
0
0
no. gara 144320
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
5
4
no. gara 144318
FC Schmitten I
FC Central FR Ib
3
1
no. gara 144317
Do 12.09.2021
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Seisa 08 II
3
0
no. gara 144316
Gi 16.09.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Brünisried
2
1
no. gara 144325
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Central FR Ib
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
3
2
no. gara 144326
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Plaffeien II
4
1
no. gara 144323
Do 19.09.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC St. Silvester
1
3
no. gara 144324
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Schmitten I
0
3
no. gara 144327
FC Tafers II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
3
no. gara 144322
Gi 23.09.2021
FC Plaffeien II
FC Alterswil II
1
3
no. gara 144332
FC St. Silvester
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
2
2
no. gara 144331
Ve 24.09.2021
FC Brünisried
FC Central FR Ib
3
2
no. gara 144330
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Tafers II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
0
no. gara 144333
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Seisa 08 II
5
2
no. gara 144329
Do 26.09.2021
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Schmitten I
1
2
no. gara 144328
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Ueberstorf II
2
3
no. gara 144334
FC Central FR Ib
FC St. Silvester
1
5
no. gara 144337
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Plaffeien II
4
1
no. gara 144336
Do 03.10.2021
FC Schmitten I
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
5
0
no. gara 144339
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Brünisried
1
2
no. gara 144338
Gi 07.10.2021
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
1
0
no. gara 144342
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Alterswil II
5
2
no. gara 144345
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Brünisried
FC Schmitten I
3
6
no. gara 144341
FC Tafers II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
1
1
no. gara 144344
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
3
2
no. gara 144340
FC Plaffeien II
FC Central FR Ib
3
0
no. gara 144343
Ma 12.10.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Tafers II
1
0
no. gara 144335
Gi 14.10.2021
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Brünisried
3
2
no. gara 144351
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
0
3
no. gara 144347
FC Schmitten I
FC St. Silvester
8
0
no. gara 144350
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Plaffeien II
3
0
no. gara 144349
FC Central FR Ib
FC Tafers II
7
1
F
no. gara 144348
Do 17.10.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
4
no. gara 144346
Ve 22.10.2021
FC Alterswil II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
2
2
no. gara 144357
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Central FR Ib
3
0
no. gara 144356
FC Plaffeien II
FC Schmitten I
1
4
no. gara 144354
Sa 23.10.2021
FC St. Silvester
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
1
1
no. gara 144353
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Brünisried
1
1
no. gara 144352
Do 24.10.2021
FC Tafers II
FC Seisa 08 II
2
3
no. gara 144355
Me 27.10.2021
FC Central FR Ib
FC Alterswil II
2
0
no. gara 144359
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Brünisried
FC St. Silvester
2
2
no. gara 144363
Do 31.10.2021
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Plaffeien II
1
0
no. gara 144362
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
1
no. gara 144360
FC Tafers II
FC Schmitten I
3
6
no. gara 144361
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Ueberstorf II
1
2
no. gara 144358
Ve 18.03.2022
FC Ueberstorf II
FC St. Silvester
3
1
no. gara 144364
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Brünisried
FC Plaffeien II
1
3
no. gara 144365
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Tafers II
1
1
no. gara 144366
FC Schmitten I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
0
2
no. gara 144367
Do 20.03.2022
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Alterswil II
2
1
no. gara 144368
FC Central FR Ib
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
5
0
no. gara 144369
Ve 25.03.2022
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
3
0
no. gara 144373
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Central FR Ib
FC Ueberstorf II
0
3
no. gara 144370
FC Tafers II
FC Brünisried
0
3
no. gara 144374
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Seisa 08 II
1
1
no. gara 144371
Do 27.03.2022
FC Alterswil II
FC Schmitten I
0
3
no. gara 144372
FC Plaffeien II
FC St. Silvester
1
1
no. gara 144375
Me 06.04.2022
FC Alterswil II
FC Brünisried
3
1
no. gara 144385
Gi 07.04.2022
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Plaffeien II
2
0
no. gara 144376
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Central FR Ib
FC Schmitten I
1
2
no. gara 144383
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC St. Silvester
3
2
no. gara 144386
FC Tafers II
FC Plaffeien II
2
1
no. gara 144387
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Ueberstorf II
4
0
no. gara 144382
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
3
3
no. gara 144384
Me 13.04.2022
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Tafers II
3
1
no. gara 144388
FC Plaffeien II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
1
no. gara 144389
FC St. Silvester
FC Alterswil II
2
2
no. gara 144390
FC Brünisried
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
2
2
no. gara 144391
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Central FR Ib
2
4
no. gara 144392
FC Schmitten I
FC Seisa 08 II
0
0
no. gara 144393
Ma 19.04.2022
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Alterswil II
2
0
no. gara 144379
Gi 21.04.2022
FC Central FR Ib
FC Brünisried
0
1
no. gara 144396
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC St. Silvester
1
2
no. gara 144397
Ve 22.04.2022
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Tafers II
3
1
no. gara 144399
Do 24.04.2022
FC Alterswil II
FC Plaffeien II
2
2
no. gara 144398
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
1
no. gara 144395
FC Schmitten I
FC Ueberstorf II
2
4
no. gara 144394
Ma 26.04.2022
FC St. Silvester
FC Tafers II
3
0
no. gara 144377
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Central FR Ib
1
2
no. gara 144381
Me 27.04.2022
FC Brünisried
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
1
no. gara 144378
Gi 28.04.2022
FC Schmitten I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
3
0
no. gara 144380
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Schmitten I
1
3
no. gara 144405
FC St. Silvester
FC Central FR Ib
4
2
no. gara 144403
FC Tafers II
FC Alterswil II
1
3
no. gara 144401
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
3
0
no. gara 144400
FC Plaffeien II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
1
3
no. gara 144402
Do 01.05.2022
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 II
0
1
no. gara 144404
Me 04.05.2022
FC Alterswil II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
3
2
no. gara 144411
Gi 05.05.2022
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Tafers II
0
5
no. gara 144410
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Seisa 08 II
FC St. Silvester
0
1
no. gara 144408
FC Schmitten I
FC Brünisried
2
0
no. gara 144407
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Ueberstorf II
1
2
no. gara 144406
Ma 10.05.2022
FC Central FR Ib
FC Plaffeien II
3
3
no. gara 144409
Ve 13.05.2022
FC Brünisried
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
0
5
no. gara 144417
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Alterswil II
5
2
no. gara 144412
FC Tafers II
FC Central FR Ib
1
1
no. gara 144414
FC Plaffeien II
FC Seisa 08 II
3
0
no. gara 144415
FC St. Silvester
FC Schmitten I
2
5
no. gara 144416
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
1
no. gara 144413
Ve 20.05.2022
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC St. Silvester
2
0
no. gara 144419
Do 22.05.2022
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
FC Alterswil II
0
0
no. gara 144423
FC Brünisried
FC Ueberstorf II
0
3
no. gara 144418
FC Schmitten I
FC Plaffeien II
2
0
no. gara 144420
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Tafers II
4
3
no. gara 144421
FC Central FR Ib
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
1
1
no. gara 144422
Me 25.05.2022
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Seisa 08 II
1
1
no. gara 144426
Gi 26.05.2022
20:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Tafers II
no. gara 144427
Sa 28.05.2022
18:00
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
no. gara 144424
18:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Central FR Ib
no. gara 144425
18:00
FC Plaffeien II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
no. gara 144428
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Brünisried
no. gara 144429

Navigazione squadra

©2022