Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

FC Yvorne

Calendrier du groupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 09.03.2024
FC Renens II
Racing Club Lausanne II
1
16
N° match 211011
FC Concordia LS III
FC Epalinges
0
1
N° match 211013
US Terre Sainte II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
2
2
N° match 211014
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon II
6
2
N° match 211010
FC Roche
FC Yvorne
3
2
N° match 211012
Vevey-Sports II
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
9
5
N° match 211009
Sa 16.03.2024
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
3
4
N° match 211008
CS Ollon II
Vevey-Sports II
2
2
N° match 211007
FC Epalinges
FC Roche
4
1
N° match 211004
FC Yvorne
FC Renens II
15
0
N° match 211005
Racing Club Lausanne II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
5
1
N° match 211006
Me 20.03.2024
FC Roche
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
2
2
N° match 211001
Ve 22.03.2024
FC Epalinges
FC Renens II
21
0
N° match 211000
Sa 23.03.2024
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Yvorne
12
1
N° match 210999
CS Ollon II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
2
1
N° match 210997
Vevey-Sports II
Racing Club Lausanne II
7
3
N° match 210998
FC Concordia LS III
US Terre Sainte II
1
3
N° match 211002
Sa 06.04.2024
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
4
2
N° match 210943
FC Roche
CS Ollon II
3
2
N° match 210945
FC Renens II
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
0
24
F
N° match 210944
FC Concordia LS III
Racing Club Lausanne II
7
3
N° match 210946
US Terre Sainte II
FC Yvorne
6
0
N° match 210947
Sa 13.04.2024
FC Renens II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
0
10
N° match 210953
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
FC Roche
1
0
N° match 210952
FC Yvorne
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
0
10
N° match 210949
Vevey-Sports II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
1
3
N° match 210954
CS Ollon II
FC Concordia LS III
1
0
N° match 210951
Di 14.04.2024
Racing Club Lausanne II
US Terre Sainte II
3
4
N° match 210950
Lu 15.04.2024
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Epalinges
2
1
N° match 210948
Sa 20.04.2024
FC Renens II
Vevey-Sports II
0
21
N° match 210955
FC Concordia LS III
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
0
5
N° match 210957
FC Roche
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
4
1
N° match 210956
FC Epalinges
FC Yvorne
6
2
N° match 210960
US Terre Sainte II
CS Ollon II
2
5
N° match 210958
Sa 27.04.2024
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
US Terre Sainte II
3
4
N° match 210963
Vevey-Sports II
FC Roche
6
1
N° match 210965
FC Concordia LS III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
4
0
N° match 210964
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Epalinges
1
2
N° match 210961
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Renens II
15
1
N° match 210966
CS Ollon II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
0
0
N° match 210962
Me 01.05.2024
CS Ollon II
FC Renens II
18
0
N° match 211018
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
Vevey-Sports II
1
5
N° match 211020
FC Yvorne
FC Concordia LS III
0
5
N° match 211016
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
1
4
N° match 211019
FC Epalinges
US Terre Sainte II
3
3
N° match 211015
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Roche
4
3
N° match 211017
Sa 04.05.2024
US Terre Sainte II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
1
4
N° match 210969
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
3
1
N° match 210970
FC Epalinges
CS Ollon II
1
1
N° match 210971
FC Yvorne
Racing Club Lausanne II
1
10
N° match 210972
FC Concordia LS III
Vevey-Sports II
3
1
N° match 210968
Me 08.05.2024
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
5
2
N° match 210975
Sa 11.05.2024
FC Renens II
FC Roche
3
0
F
N° match 210978
Vevey-Sports II
US Terre Sainte II
2
2
N° match 210976
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Concordia LS III
0
4
N° match 210977
CS Ollon II
FC Yvorne
4
2
N° match 210973
Me 15.05.2024
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
Racing Club Lausanne II
7
8
N° match 210959
Sa 18.05.2024
FC Concordia LS III
FC Renens II
18
0
N° match 210979
US Terre Sainte II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
7
1
N° match 210980
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
Vevey-Sports II
AD
N° match 210981
FC Epalinges
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
3
0
N° match 210982
FC Yvorne
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
1
7
N° match 210983
Racing Club Lausanne II
CS Ollon II
4
3
N° match 210984
Me 22.05.2024
19:30
FC Roche
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 210967
Sa 25.05.2024
13:30
FC Roche
FC Concordia LS III
N° match 210990
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 210985
14:00
FC Renens II
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 210989
17:00
Vevey-Sports II
FC Epalinges
N° match 210987
17:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
N° match 210988
18:00
FC Yvorne
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
N° match 210986
Me 29.05.2024
19:30
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
FC Epalinges
N° match 210974
Sa 01.06.2024
15:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Roche
N° match 210991
15:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Renens II
N° match 210992
15:30
CS Ollon II
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
N° match 210996
16:00
FC Epalinges
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 210993
16:00
FC Yvorne
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 210994
16:45
Racing Club Lausanne II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
N° match 210995
Sa 08.06.2024
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Concordia LS III
N° match 211003