FC Seisa 08
DE
FR
IT
FC Seisa 08
Home
Calendrier
Compétition
Matches actuels
Résultats et classements
Calendrier club
Calendrier des matchs à domicile
Equipes
3e ligue I
4e ligue II
5e ligue III
Seniors 30+ | Sense Mitte (5141)
Juniors A | Sense Mitte (5141) a
Juniors A | Sense Mitte (5141) b
Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) | Sense Mitte (5141) b
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3)
Juniors F a/1
Juniors F a/2
Juniors F b/1
Juniors F b/2
Juniors G a
Juniors G b
Club
Comité
Responsables du club
Entraîneurs
Arbitres / Arbitres Mini
Groupements
Télécharger calendrier
Installations sportives
Sportplatz Tafers
Sportplatz Sangera - Heitenried
Sportplatz Burgbühl
Fussballplatz - Alterswil
Calendrier
Specials
Special
Contact
FC Seisa 08
4e ligue - Groupe 5
Ve 03.05.2024
20:00
FC St. Silvester-Plasselb
-
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
N° match 158706
Sageboden - Plasselb - Sageboden, Plasselb
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
-
FC Bösingen-Laupen II
N° match 158703
Sellen - Plaffeien - Sellen, Plaffeien
Ma 07.05.2024
20:15
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
-
SC Düdingen III
N° match 158701
Fussballplatz Vorderried - Giffers - Vorderried 1, Giffers
Me 08.05.2024
20:00
FC Tafers II
-
FC Schmitten II
N° match 158713
Sportplatz Tafers - Sportplatz, Tafers
20:15
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
-
FC Seisa 08 II
N° match 158710
Brügi - Rechthalten - Brügi, Rechthalten
Sa 11.05.2024
18:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
-
SC Düdingen III
N° match 158712
Birch - Wünnewil - Birch I - Kunstrasen, Wünnewil
18:00
FC Beauregard
-
FC Plaffeien II
N° match 158709
Guintzet - Fribourg - Guintzet 1, Fribourg
19:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
-
FC Bösingen-Laupen II
N° match 158714
Fussballplatz Vorderried - Giffers - Vorderried 1, Giffers
Di 12.05.2024
10:00
FC Alterswil Ib
-
FC St. Silvester-Plasselb
N° match 158711
Fussballplatz - Alterswil - Sportplatz 1, Alterswil
4e ligue
Résultats + classements
Calendrier
Prochains tours
Équipe
Calendrier équipe
Info
Navigation
Home
Calendrier
Compétition
Matches actuels
Résultats et classements
Calendrier club
Calendrier des matchs à domicile
Equipes
3e ligue I
4e ligue II
5e ligue III
Seniors 30+ | Sense Mitte (5141)
Juniors A | Sense Mitte (5141) a
Juniors A | Sense Mitte (5141) b
Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) | Sense Mitte (5141) b
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3)
Juniors F a/1
Juniors F a/2
Juniors F b/1
Juniors F b/2
Juniors G a
Juniors G b
Club
Comité
Responsables du club
Entraîneurs
Arbitres / Arbitres Mini
Groupements
Télécharger calendrier
Installations sportives
Sportplatz Tafers
Sportplatz Sangera - Heitenried
Sportplatz Burgbühl
Fussballplatz - Alterswil
Calendrier
Specials
Special
Contact
DE
FR
IT